News

September 5, 2013

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $6.5 Million In Prizes

More than $6.5 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during August. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
 

$1 million Powerball winners:
*Judy and Tommy Bartlett, Marshall
*Eloise and Patrick McDonald, St. Peters

$40,000 Powerball winner:
Terry McDill, Independence

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Barbara Harper, Cape Girardeau
April Rothe, Maple Grove, Minn.
Candace Wessler, O’Fallon

$5,000 Powerball winners:
Judith Byrd, Springfield
Bowen McClure, Springfield

$10,000 Mega Millions winner:
Anita Bess, Bonne Terre

Lotto winners:
Aloysius Mohan, Fenton, $1,028 
Raymond Pooler, Kansas City (64151), $1,111 
Kent Hulse, Liberty, $1,028 
Eddie Russom, Paragould, Ark., $1,211
Lloyd Tippy, Sikeston, $1,018
Franchot O’Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,750 
Edward Carter, Stover, $1,181 

Show Me Cash winner:
*Adriane Harmon, St. Louis (63108), $275,000

Pick 3 winners:
Harold Koester, Bowling Green, $1,050
Karen Johns, Florissant, $1,200
Ibrar Karim, Kansas City (64138), $1,600
Alvin Smith, Lee’s Summit, $1,000
Victor Scott, New Madrid, $1,200
Roland Garner, O’Fallon, $1,200
Saourou Ndiaye, Shawnee, Kan., $1,000
John Hall, St. Robert, $1,000

Pick 4 winners:
Letitia Morris, Alton, Ill., $3,000
Rita Askins, Arnold, $3,125
Deborah Loso, Ballwin, $3,000
Nhi Nguyen, Ballwin, $3,000
Robert Hicks, Belton, $3,125
Alma Gunby, Blytheville, Ark., $3,750
Richard Curno, Breckenridge, $3,000
Sammy Davis, Cape Girardeau, $6,000
Lydia Pettis, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Shirley Rohrdanz, Cape Girardeau, $3,250
Vincent Twiggs, Cape Girardeau, $3,062.5
Lamia Williams, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Charles David, Charleston, $6,750
Charles Whitlock, Chesterfield, $3,125
Sherry Fisher, Collinsville, Ill., $6,250
Debra Carter, Columbia, $3,250
Shari Keller, Columbia, $3,000
Charles Crenshaw, Cool Valley, $3,125
Tammy Pierson, Creve Coeur, $3,000
Charles Gerding, Dittmer, $3,125
Dexter Smith, Edwardsville, Ill., $3,125
Joseph Pott Jr., Elsberry, $3,000
Linda Barron, Farmington, $3,125
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $9,250
Wayne Brown, Florissant, $3,125
Husam Hamed, Florissant, $3,000
John Keller, Florissant, $3,250
Milton Proctor, Florissant, $3,750
Theo Triplett, Florissant, $6,500
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,125
Marquis Jackson, Ft. Leonard Wood, $9,125
Patricia McShan, Gosnell, Ark., $3,125
Raymond Elfgen, Grafton, Ill., $3,250
Mit Patel, Granite City, Ill., $1,500
Laura Dickerson, Hannibal, $3,250
Sharon Brown, Harrisonville, $3,125
Angela Foster, Hazelwood, $3,125
Deidre Young, Hazelwood, $3,000
Robert Waters, Huntsville, $3,750
Karen Morrow, Imperial, $3,250
Kadra Abbi, Kansas City (64118), $3,250
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Karen Conrad, Kansas City (64119), $3,000
James Holman, Kansas City (64128), $3,125
Valencia Jones, Kansas City (64129), $3,000
James Nelson, Kansas City (64114), $3,000
Vickie Smith, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Sydney Walker, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Edward Pfitzner, Kansas City (64118), $3,125
Anita Hardin, Lee’s Summit, $3,250
Michael Gipson, Lenexa, Kan., $21,875
Jasmine Collins, Lilbourn, $6,500
Donna Douglas, Maplewood, $3,125
Heshmatollah Attarian, Maryland Heights, $3,125
John Winkler, Moberly, $3,125
Cynthia Sago, New Madrid, $3,125
Patricia Mansfield, Norborne, $3,000
Terrence Perry, Normandy, $3,250
Chris Kavadas, Oak Grove, $3,000
Timothy Proctor, Odessa, $3,000
Heng Chia, O’Fallon, $3,000
Mildred Lewis, Olivette, $3,000
Joseph Hopkins, Overland, $3,750
Virginia Warren, Overland, $4,625
Gerald Mann, Pacific, $3,000
Charles Little, Poplar Bluff, $3,250
Edward McKinney, Poplar Bluff, $3,750
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,125
Larry Harmon Jr., Potosi, $3,000
Curtis Adams, Raytown, $1,250
Deborah Fitzgerald, Raytown, $3,250
Lloyd Freeman, Sikeston, $3,125
Robert Miller, Sikeston, $9,250
Karla Koontz, Smithville, $3,000
Emma Middaugh, Springfield, $3,125
Justin Roberts, Springfield, $3,125
John Washburn, Springfield, $3,125
Gerricah Denwood, St. Ann, $1,500
Mark Knox, St. Ann, $3,250
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $15,125
Charlene Smith, St. Charles, $3,250
David Zientara, St. Charles, $3,000
Charlotte Bowser, St. Joseph, $3,250
Steven Margulies, St. Joseph, $3,000
Dan Bates, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Rogers Beamon, St. Louis (63111), $1,500
Lewis Bonnett, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Marceline Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Benjamin Broadnax, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Daniel Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $1,562.5
Vickie Callahan, St. Louis (63129), $1,562.5
Pierre Campbell, St. Louis (63139), $1,625
Annie Cannon, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Wanda Combs, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
Donna Cornell, St. Louis (63104), $3,000
Jermaine Davis, St. Louis (63121), $6,125
Teresa Davis, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Brenda Palmer, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Poinsettia Draper, St. Louis (63111), $2,250
Edgar Edison, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Ruth Edmond, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Leo Faulkner, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Maurice Fletcher, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Tania Foxworth, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,500
Kimberly Guthrie, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Terry Harrelson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Nequisha Harris, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Gregory Hart, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Calvin Henderson, St. Louis (63108), $3,750
Mulroney Hill, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Carl Hye, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Jocelyn Jackson, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Tiny Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Albert Johnson, St. Louis (63138), $3,125
Mary Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Sheila Julian, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Earl Kerr, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Lynette King, St. Louis (63033), $3,125
Betty Landers, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Charlie Liggins, St. Louis (63112), $4,500
Glenda Manahan, St. Louis (63147), $3,750
Celestine Mann, St. Louis (63120), $3,000
Pearl Mason, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Nicole McDonald, St. Louis (63111), $3,125
James McQueen, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Joice Miller, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Joyce Mitchell, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Patrice Moore, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Suzanne Murphy, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Alberta Napper, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Keyonna Nash, St. Louis (63113), $4,500
Ebony Odeh, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Victor Peoples, St. Louis (63104), $3,750
Sheila Price, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Cortez Reed, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Tammy Reed, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
James Reis, St. Louis (63116), $1,104
Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Jerome Selvage, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Pierre Simpson, St. Louis (63139), $1,625
Juanita Smith, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Joyce Standard, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Jewel Starks, St. Louis (63106), $1,500
Babbie Thomas, St. Louis (63137), $3,125
Tiffany Tidwell, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Lee Tran, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Rajaunce Watson, St. Louis (63119), $3,750
Rachel Wheeler, St. Louis (63110), $3,250
Suzanna Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Tamara Williams, St. Louis (63113), $1,500
Melvin Willis, St. Louis (63115), $3,125
James Wilson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Daniel Woods, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Cordell Woody, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Lonnie Yancy, St. Louis (63120), $3,750
Thad Yates, St. Louis (63134), $3,125
Robert Brummett, St. Peters, $3,000
Derrick Caldwell, St. Peters, $3,125
Arlene Morrow, St. Peters, $3,000
Roy Carroll Jr., Sullivan, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Jacqueline Sheffield, Affton, $1,595
Jennifer Brevard, Arnold, $4,660
Dennis Richards, Arnold, $1,599
Tracy Meter, Ballwin, $4,507
Fred Trawick, Cape Girardeau, $2,084
Darius Hart, Fenton, $1,650
Marvin Sasseen, Imperial, $2,327
James Dryer, Independence, $1,100
Bridget Olson, Independence, $56,205
Derrick Strange, Jefferson City, $1,200
James Zumwalt, Jefferson City, $1,000
Danny Vanderpool, Joplin, $12,040
Emily Criswell, Kansas City (64118), $1,250
Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $1,868
Derek Gaultney, Lemay, $1,300
Kendra Efker, Marceline, $3,252
Donna Briscoe, Moberly, $1,292
Robert George, Mt. Vernon, $1,051
Stephen Ford, Nixa, $1,090
Lori Graddy, O’Fallon, $3,100
Thomas O’Neil, O’Fallon, $1,313
Catherine Patrick, Osage Beach, $1,250
Timothy Jordan, Pensacola, Fla., $10,836
Ashley Bailey, Perkins, $7,746
Carl Totorino, Raymore, $1,807
Matt Tracy, Rolla, $3,000
John Alsop, St. Charles, $1,800
David Rich, St. Joseph, $2,327
Lori Ellebracht, St. Louis (63129), $1,304
Lauren Eversgerd, St. Louis (63122), $1,519
Derek Gaultney, St. Louis (63125), $1,300
Rhonda Hibdon, St. Louis (63129), $1,194
Darryl Jamerson, St. Louis (63121), $1,376
Steven Kuithe, St. Louis (63138), $1,053
Cynthia Lochard, St. Louis (63123), $2,190
Jacob Quick, St. Louis (63125), $3,971
James Wors, St. Louis (63128), $1,000
David Thompson, Troy, $3,252
Ronald Smith, Union, $1,300
Bridget Bohac, Viburnum, $1,064
Kenneth Eby, Warrensburg, $1,800
Carlos Ingram, Warsaw, $1,860
Ronald Linnenbrink, Washington, $1,232
Brian Williams, Washington, $1,232
Jacquelyn Christmas, Webb City, $1,000
Timothy Randall, Webster Groves, $3,500
Annette Sarandos, Weldon Springs, $1,654
Ronald Bussard, Wheatland, $1,440
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,250

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
Forest Onstott, Lamar
*Jennifer Stapleton, St. Ann
*Roland Valle, St. Louis (63123)
*D. Watlington, St. Louis (63116)

Cadillac® Escalade™ SUV EXT vehicle winner ($95,000 value):
*William Hansell, Nevada

Cadillac® Crossover SRX vehicle winners ($60,000 value):
*Cindy Hultz, Madison
*Annette and Barry Scott, Clever

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
*William Meiners, St. Louis (63131)
 Leonard Pehm, Charleston

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Ahmed Khawaja, Overland Park, Kan.

Harley-Davidson® motorcycle winner ($29,577 value):
*Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Jordan Darby, Spring Hill, Kan.
Garland Greiner, Wathena, Kan.
William Leonard, Springfield 
Louis Martinez, St. Louis (63044)
Rebecca Moore, Clinton 
Stephen Nemec, Des Peres 
Rose Scharr, Mt. Vernon
Peter Spagnotti, New Hampton
James Steele, Sedalia
Dwain Winstead, Kansas City (64130)

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Douglas Hurt, Ballwin
Michael Price, Bloomsdale
Sonya Daemon, Bowling Green
Stella Hunt, Broseley
Jackie Chansley, Columbia
*Betty Coleman, Columbia
Michael Stolpa, Ferguson
Mattie Helms, Forsyth
Michael Wheeler, Independence
Kenneth Willis, Jefferson City
Richard Stone Jr., Joplin
Reed Liberty, Kansas City (64119)
Lois McCracken, Lee’s Summit
Calvin Patterson, Lee’s Summit
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
Ezequiel Garcia, Mexico
*Emmett Timmons, Mexico
Priscilla Spencer, Norwood
James Pitman, Pacific
Channing Meeks, Pleasant Hill
Ginger Wheeldon, Pleasant Hill
Bessie Brown, Springfield
Norman Harris, St. Louis (63121)
Armin Hodzic, St. Louis (63125)
James Mince, St. Louis (63127)
John Dale, Sunrise Beach
David Mats, Wildwood

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Terry Childs, Kansas City (64116)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Kimberly Musket, Alton, Ill.
Nathan Copeland, Bixby 
William Say, Blue Springs 
Daniel Cox, Bolivar 
Connie Foster, Callao 
Steve Foster, Callao 
Charles Wigger, Dittmer
Paul Miller, Festus 
Stacy Johnson, Florissant 
Robert Hamlett, Kansas City (64134)
Suzanne O’Connor, Kansas City (64157)
Eric Walker, Kansas City (64127)
Teresa Marquardt, Palmyra
Malinda Marler, Park Hills 
Donald Naeger, Perryville
Sombut Buasri, Raymore 
Charles Roth, Springfield 
Linda Roth, Springfield 
Robert Faller, St. Louis (63125)
Garrett Henry, St. Louis (63146)
David Mulherin, St. Louis (63122)
Robert Newcomb, St. Louis (63116)
Michael Rhone, St. Louis (63136)
Theodore Smick, St. Louis (63118)
Herman Smith, St. Louis (63113)
Alice Windham, St. Louis (63138)
Jonathan Sebelski, Strafford 
Tamsen Buehler, Sunrise Beach
Sheila Pogue, Troy 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Brandon Kenall, Buffalo 
Clifford Cook, Columbia 
Michael Wilmas, Florissant 
Anita Lloyd, Herrin, Ill.
Cyndi Robinson, Independence 
Joyce Woodall, Jefferson City 
Holly Hummelgard, Kansas City (64125)
Anthony Minnenhall, Kansas City (64132)
Cynthia Rourick, Kansas City (64138) 
Thomas Kircher, Lake St. Louis
Derek Westlake, Lee’s Summit
James Harris, Leeton 
Jeff Caldwell, Linn 
Kerrie Page, Mountain Grove 
Roger Penberthy, Park Hills 
Tracy Sheppard, Poplar Bluff 
Bryan Litz, Rolla 
William Johnson, Schell City 
Ricky Issler, Shell Knob 
Cynthia Beaver, Sibley
Donald Skillens, Springfield
Pamela Tarpley, St. Albans 
Chris Rootz, St. Charles 
Kenneth Bumphrey Jr., St. Joseph 
Bill Honeycutt, St. Louis (63109)
Gail Lomax, St. Louis (63129)
Clay Richardson, St. Peters 
Francisco Escamilla, Sullivan 
Ronald Adams, Troy 
Lori Tucker, Troy 
Matthew Combs, Vienna 
Robert Leger, Warsaw 
Richard Steinmeyer, Wentzville
Herb Martin, Winona 

$3,000 Scratchers winner:
Jeffrey Clamors, St. Charles

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Debra Wydra, Pittsburg
Nikola Lott, Sikeston
Craig Smith, St. Louis (63137)

$2,100 Scratchers winner:
Velma Bagwell, Pocahontas, Ark.

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Sandy Volner, Arnold
Miranda McDonald, Farmington
Sandra McDonald, Farmington

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Edward Olsen, Affton 
Vern Gutting, Alexandria 
Bill Hurtado, Alton 
Keith Smither, Amazonia 
Kenneth Knupp, Anniston 
Taylor Beckett, Appleton City
Emma Black, Arnold 
Margaret Hummel, Arnold 
Meredith Jones, Arnold 
Mary Keating, Arnold 
Donna Kirkpatrick, Arnold 
Linda Smiley, Arnold 
Steven Richardson, Ash Grove
Robert Nowlin, Ashland 
Janet Popejoy, Ashland 
Peter Hamer, Ava 
Mansour Kazemi, Ballwin
Rita Milke, Ballwin 
Clarence Shoffner, Ballwin 
Albert Couch, Baring 
Brian Dettenmeier, Barnhart 
Amy Simmons, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Deborah Olsen, Beaufort
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Pamela Deperalta, Belton 
John Mercer, Belton 
John Johnson, Berger 
Gary Moore, Berkeley
Rhonda Hardin, Bertrand 
Jeremy Kitts, Bevier 
James Powell, Blairstown
Garry Cecil, Bloomfield 
Jason Husky, Blue Eye 
Charles Abernathy, Blue Springs
Linda Cox, Blue Springs 
Mark Johnston, Blue Springs
Shirley McGee, Blue Springs 
Todd Morgan, Blue Springs
Melissa Thompson, Blue Springs
Tina Wilder, Blytheville, Ark.
Bobbie Richardson, Bragg City
Rick Bondy, Branson
Rick Brockett, Branson 
Linda Crane, Branson 
Stephen Fife, Branson 
Hoang Lam, Branson 
Nathan Miller, Branson 
Joseph Scott, Branson 
James Sportsman, Brookfield
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Larry Vobornik, Bucklin 
Lori Brewer, Buckner 
Michael Reisinger, Butler 
Billie White, Cadet 
Sara Barnes, Cameron 
Will Ryan, Campbell 
Anthony Morrall, Canton 
Jean Barks, Cape Girardeau 
Vicki Duckworth, Cape Girardeau
Leroy Mathews Sr., Cape Girardeau
Harold Pritchett, Cape Girardeau
Janelle Williams, Cape Girardeau
Janet Nance, Carrollton 
Marion Hutchins, Carthage 
Carrie Pruitt, Carthage 
Linda Turner, Carthage 
Darlene Cassidy, Cassville 
Greg Anderson, Centralia 
Patrick Frazier, Centralia 
David Bracken, Chamois 
Marcus Teague, Charleston 
Charles Blanton, Cherokee Village, Ark.
Edward Bruemmer, Chesterfield
Michael Roman, Chesterfield
Carolyn Gray, Chillicothe 
Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe
Robert Ward, Chillicothe
Marie Jennings, Clarence
Mark Sanders, Cleveland 
Ruth Cutler, Clinton 
Chelsea Long, Clinton 
Laura Cagle, Columbia 
Ryan Clevenger, Columbia 
Barbara Fulford, Columbia 
Robert Gardner, Columbia 
Laura Hacquard, Columbia 
Shirley Hickam, Columbia 
Richard Macomber, Columbia 
Lavonia Marshall, Columbia 
Robert Miller, Columbia 
Raymond Nickels, Columbia 
Alan Parkhurst, Columbia 
Christy Porter, Columbia 
Nicholas Sublett, Columbia 
Wilma Elam, Conway 
Pamela Link, Crane 
Douglas Williams, Crane 
Bruce Romines, Crestwood 
Richard Emily, Cuba 
Keith Wilson, Defiance 
Catha Dickerson, Desloge 
Clarissa Pogue, De Soto 
Harold Westrich, De Soto 
Becky Alford, Dexter 
Gary Young, Dexter 
Ronald Reppy, Dittmer
Elvira Rice, Dittmer 
David Burnett, Dixon 
Pearl McMahan, Drexel 
Janet Rice, East Prairie 
Dovetta Burkes, Edwards 
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Edwardsville, Kan.
Jill Smith, El Dorado Springs 
Erik Ferguson, El Dorado Springs 
Julia Krull, Ellisville 
Margret Wirth, Ellisville 
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Gregory Mitchell, Eureka 
Shirley Carrel, Excelsior Springs
Norma McDonald, Excelsior Springs 
Katrina Wellen, Fair Grove 
Fred Derby, Fair Play 
Tim Fischbeck, Farmington 
Gordon Gerlt, Fayette 
Ronald Carter, Fenton 
Dennis Portell, Fenton 
Randy Blase, Ferguson 
John Eilman, Ferguson 
Nathan Gerber, Ferguson 
Mark Howell, Ferguson 
Heather Shadowens, Festus 
Ronda Treichel, Festus 
Bill Bishop, Florissant 
Kevin Brockmann, Florissant 
Jason Dulle, Florissant 
Mary Keys, Florissant 
Lynette King, Florissant 
Minnie Lowe, Florissant 
James Nelson, Florissant 
Norris Randle, Florissant 
Margaret Scott, Florissant 
Albert Slamp, Florissant 
Gloria Thomas, Florissant 
David Vossmeyer, Florissant
Melanie White, Florissant 
Troy Jackson, Florissant
Marvin Speck, Foristell 
Robin Williams, Ft. Leonard Wood
Ray Wells, Franklin 
Gerald Boatright, Fredericktown
Paula Kemp, Fredericktown 
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg 
William Funke, French Village
Ronnie Baucom, Fulton
Ruth Britt, Fulton 
Patricia Coffelt, Fulton 
Ryan Hays, Fulton 
Marilyn Macker, Fulton 
Megan O’Gorman, Fulton 
Jana Peyla, Fulton 
Gordon Plaster, Fulton 
Kyla Wake, Gainesville 
William Stahl, Galena 
Thomas Alsup, Garden City 
Judith Hartzler, Garden City 
Kendra Hamilton, Gentry 
Phyllis Davidson, Gerald 
Carl Lauderdale, Goodman 
Harvey Whitehill, Goodman
Rosemarie Casey-Green, Grain Valley
Steven Lakey, Grain Valley 
Jill Shatto, Grain Valley 
Frankie Robbins, Granby 
Phyllis Bowen, Grandview 
Benjamin Canady, Grandview 
Charles Robinson, Grandview 
James Cox, Hannibal 
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal 
Brian Platte, Hannibal 
Jason Wade, Hannibal 
Larry Welch, Hannibal 
Lance Blakemore, Harrisburg 
Patty Mackey, Harrison, Ark.
Salvatore Scavuzzo, Harrisonville 
Timothy Hotop, Herculaneum 
Rose Tredway, Hermann 
Latricia Partenheimer, Hermitage 
Georgina Mathias, High Ridge 
Joseph Thornton, High Ridge 
Carol Williams, High Ridge
Lester Doerner, Hillsboro 
Joe Kozloski, Hillsboro 
Tommie Blaylock, Holden 
Susan Cooney, Hollister 
Alan Clute, Holts Summit 
Mark Denich, Holts Summit 
Vanessa Lawson, Holts Summit 
Robert Loudon, Holts Summit
John Oehring, Holts Summit 
Randy Cary, Houston 
Kerry Hartman, Houston 
Susan Wilson, Huntsville
Marian Boling, Imperial 
Michael Minshall, Imperial 
Karen Morrow, Imperial 
Regina Coats, Independence 
Margaret Elgin, Independence 
Reyna Freels, Independence 
James Grobmyer, Independence 
Leslie Herman, Independence 
Kendra Lee-Hicks, Independence
Delia Levota, Independence 
Stephen Michaels, Independence 
Cam Nalley, Independence 
Jeffrey Owens, Independence 
Shelby Randolph, Independence 
Willa Thorpe, Independence 
James Pinkston, Ironton 
Lawanda Gorton, Jackson 
James Tittle, Jackson 
Taylor Barton, Jefferson City 
Katherine Brown, Jefferson City 
Long Fang, Jefferson City 
Keith Foster, Jefferson City 
Everett Hartung, Jefferson City
Tina Hatcher, Jefferson City
Richard Kanatzar, Jefferson City
Kimberly McGaughey, Jefferson City
Hugh McKay, Jefferson City
Nathan O’Neil, Jefferson City
Tammy Pearon, Jefferson City
William Stalcup, Jefferson City
William Thoenen, Jefferson City
Scott Williams, Jefferson City 
Linda Wilson, Jefferson City
Lonnie Wilson, Jefferson City
Charles Bailey, Joplin 
Rebecca Blankenship, Joplin
Karen Effie, Joplin 
Griffin Stephen, Joplin 
Jeffrey Roberts, Kanas City (64155)
Alisha Adams, Kansas City (64089)
Safa Al-Kilabi, Kansas City (64123)
Frank Al-Rubaie, Kansas City (64114)
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Gwendolyn Bowie, Kansas City (64133)
Lisa Calvert, Kansas City (64156)
Sheila Campbell, Kansas City (64130)
Christopher Cherry, Kansas City (64129)
Leslie Christy, Kansas City (64153), $1,000
Tina Cuezze, Kansas City (64119), $1,000
Sharon Davidson, Kansas City (64145)
Quan Doan, Kansas City (64124)
Jackie Dworak, Kansas City (64119)
Colleen Fallon, Kansas City (64112)
Elmer Falls, Kansas City (64138)
David Fredman, Kansas City (64133)
Ricky Hardy, Kansas City (64128)
Mitchell Harris, Kansas City (64137)
Cathy Hendrix, Kansas City (64138)
Kevin Horton, Kansas City (64129)
Yvonne Jones-Berry, Kansas City (64134)
Arturo Lara, Kansas City (64124)
David McKahan, Kansas City (64151)
Regina McKinney, Kansas City (64133)
Frank Myrick, Kansas City (64132)
Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114)
Timothy Peery, Kansas City (64118)
Chad Rosenthal, Kansas City (64151)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152), $1,000
Cindy Rourick, Kansas City (64138)
Verne Schanz, Kansas City (64133)
Linda Scott, Kansas City (64119)
Lora Selix, Kansas City (64152)
Thomas Smith, Kansas City (64138)
Dolores Snyder, Kansas City (64138)
Janis Spidle, Kansas City (64151)
Lori Suttles-Johnson, Kansas City (64127)
Rebecca Thomas, Kansas City (64151)
Aaron Thorpe, Kansas City (64137)
Hieu Truong, Kansas City (64124)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Latasha Williams, Kansas City (64128)
Nick Connor, Kansas City, Kan.
Carlota Gonzalez, Kansas City, Kan.
Eduardo Mendoza, Kansas City, Kan.
Gwendolyn Jennings, Kennett 
Stuart Westermeyer, Keokuk, Iowa
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville 
Mark Conyers, Kirksville 
Jenny Jefferson, Kirksville 
Henry Hawkins, Kirkwood 
Charles Woods, Kirkwood 
Roger Roberts, Knox City 
Karen White, La Russell 
Linda Barton, Lake Ozark 
Nicole Bax, Lake Ozark 
Loren Cameron, Lake St. Louis 
Raymond Cathey, Lake St. Louis 
Agnes Frolik, Lake St. Louis 
Yun Lee, Lebanon 
Robert Smith, Lebanon 
Nancy Stappen, Lebanon 
Susan Accurso, Lee’s Summit   
Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit  
Nicole Bellah, Lee’s Summit   
Peter Corpeny, Lee’s Summit   
Denise Elkins, Lee’s Summit   
Tommy Henry, Lee’s Summit   
James Matthews, Lee’s Summit   
Bao Tran, Lee’s Summit   
Terry Watts, Lee’s Summit  
Randy Stalker, Lee’s Summit 
Deng Pei, Lenexa, Kan.
Puja Agarwal, Lexington
Michael Armstrong, Lexington 
Jose Salazar, Lexington 
Linda Fitzpatrick, Liberty 
Michael Hatch, Liberty 
Twyla Messer, Liberty
Diane O’Connor, Liberty 
Jeffery Teeter, Liberty 
Harvey Rank, Lincoln 
Jeff Caldwell, Linn 
Daniel Seifert, Linn 
Clayton McCormick, Louisiana
Joann Welch, Louisiana 
Alice Rounds, Lowry City 
Alexis March, Luray 
Leona Apel, Macon 
Penny Hicks, Macon 
Shelby Mason, Macon 
Robert Smith, Macon 
Karen Lynn, Manchester 
Lisa Choate, Marble Hill 
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Sara Clark, Marceline 
Chris Efker, Marceline 
Christopher Layton, Marshall
Charles McKissick, Marshall
Oscar Santamaria, Marshall 
John Winfrey, Marshall 
Ebert Rogers, Marshfield 
William Stirrat, Marshfield
Juan Bergoudian, Maryland Heights
Tim Hohmann, Maryland Heights
Peter Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Adam Lebeck, Maryville 
Joseph Cioffi, Matthews 
Sondra Lebbing, Mehlville 
Loretta Seals, Memphis, Tenn.
Karen Fountain, Mexico 
Ron Neale, Mexico 
Nelson Wilson, Mexico 
Michael Richardson, Middle Brook
Deana Stokes, Miller 
James Hern, Moberly 
Nam Nguyen, Monett 
Sean Sooter, Monett 
Brian Stroud, Monett 
Sarah McNally, Monroe City
David Rathjen, Moscow Mills
Melissa Prestage, Mountain Grove
Kim Barton, Mountain View
Norma Reese, Mountain View
Cheyenne Highley, Nevada 
Gary Nelson, Nevada 
James Nichols, Nevada 
Wayne Tipton, Nevada 
Joe Alonzo, New Bloomfield 
Peter Spagnotti, New Hampton
Michael Hood, New London 
Dennis Bailey, New Madrid 
Franklin Starnes, New Madrid 
Stacy Bramel, Newburg 
Gary Gamble, Newburg 
Ray Evans, Niangua 
Linda Burkhart, Nixa 
Toni Fischer, Noel
Colton Hurley, Novinger 
Richard Dahlstein, Odessa 
Mario Cajati, O’Fallon 
Shane Callihan, O’Fallon 
Annette Dubbs, O’Fallon 
Doug Geiger, O’Fallon 
Jeanette Goldsmith, O’Fallon 
Hovanes Hovanessian, O’Fallon 
Joann Karolczak, O’Fallon 
James Manoli, O’Fallon 
Christine Nippe, O’Fallon 
Dustin Reichmuth, O’Fallon 
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon 
Steve Stiffler, O’Fallon 
Micah Zavattieri, O’Fallon 
Christine Miller, Old Monroe 
Larry Birkey, Osage Beach 
Cyrus Colter, Osage Beach 
Dilip Patel, Osage Beach 
Mark White, Osage Beach 
Michael Evans, Overland 
Dorothy Gabriel, Overland 
Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland 
Karen Larson, Overland 
Keenan McCall, Overland 
Matthew Murray, Overland 
Tina Spangler, Overland 
Shaun Baker, Ozark 
Brian Carter, Ozark 
Jerry Countryman, Ozark 
Mike Hines, Ozark 
Paige Malcolm, Ozark 
Jessica Matney, Ozark 
Christopher Murdock, Ozark 
David Ricci, Ozark 
Stefanie Tritschler, Ozark 
Debra Snider, Pacific 
Pearl South, Pacific 
Becky Devlin, Palmyra 
Bill Landford, Palmyra 
Nick Weaver, Paragould, Ark.
Ricky Duncan, Park Hills 
Cary Huff, Park Hills 
William Hunt, Park Hills 
Elliot Parra, Park Hills 
Jon Hubbard, Parkville
Autumn Teer, Peculiar 
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg 
Bobby Smith, Piedmont 
Joseph Fischer, Pierce City
Judy White, Pierce City 
Jennifer Bishop, Pineville 
David Turner, Pittsburg
Cecil Amos, Platte City 
Carrie Burkin, Platte City 
Duane Wagg, Platte City 
Joseph Allegro, Pleasant Hill 
Ginger Wheeldon, Pleasant Hill
Mary Barlow, Poplar Bluff 
Lynda Carter, Poplar Bluff 
Earl Hargrave, Poplar Bluff 
John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff 
Amanda Thompson, Poplar Bluff
Mary Woods, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Booker, Portageville 
Richard Brands, Portageville
Jeff Pashia, Potosi 
Scott Hanes, Preston 
Richard Lyon, Raymore 
Bruce Pence, Raymore 
Erin Adams, Raytown 
Michael Davis, Raytown 
Kathy Douglas, Raytown
Traci Harrison-Madge, Raytown
Shana Jones, Raytown 
Dwayne Determan, Republic
Nicole Hayward, Republic 
John Sisk, Republic 
Cindy Snider, Republic 
Judith Batchelder, Richland 
Patricia Catron, Richland 
Hazel Beasing, Rock Port 
Brad Hartley, Rogers, Ark.
Robert McManis, Rogersville
Dale Stowell, Rogersville
Brian Chambers, Rolla 
Gregory Doss, Rolla
Sandra Gray, Rolla 
Barbara Wessner, Rolla 
William White Jr., Rolla 
Barbara Fields, Salem 
Denise Walser, Salisbury 
James Mullaney, Sappington
Norma Edwards, Savannah 
Dustin Bain, Scott City 
Christopher Hoke, Sedalia 
Thomas Houchen, Sedalia 
Ron Mock, Sedalia 
Barbara Priesmeyer, Sedalia
James Steele, Sedalia 
Josephine Thomas, Sedalia 
Chris Toalson, Sedalia 
Louise Davis, Senath
Raymond Thrasher, Senath 
Norman Wheeler, Senath 
Glen Holcomb Jr., Seymour 
Patricia Lawrence, Seymour 
Philip Matney, Seymour 
Nicholas Riley, Seymour
Zanetta Campbell, Shell Knob 
Michael Hamra, Sikeston 
Sarah Crutcher, Smithville 
Judith Schulze, Smithville 
Brian Oimoen, Sparta 
Kevin Roller, Sparta
Douglas Barcomb, Springfield 
Harlan Barnett, Springfield 
Sativa Sloan, Springfield
Marilyn Boursheski, Springfield
Helen Bramel, Springfield 
Glenn Cargile, Springfield 
Terri Choate, Springfield 
Freda Church, Springfield 
Tracy Clark, Springfield 
Sharon Criger, Springfield 
Robert Ellsworth, Springfield 
William Gates, Springfield 
Jake Goeppinger, Springfield 
Angelica Guerra, Springfield
Steve Henry, Springfield 
Shane Laurie, Springfield 
Cheryl Lawson, Springfield 
Phuong Le, Springfield 
Bernadean McAfee, Springfield 
William Miller, Springfield 
Ryan Morris, Springfield 
Barbara Nalty, Springfield 
Norma Nelson, Springfield 
Jerry Perkins, Springfield 
Daniel Pfaff, Springfield 
Jacqueline Presley, Springfield
Elsie Rutledge, Springfield
Donald Skillens, Springfield
Tom Smith, Springfield 
Michael Sorenson, Springfield
Marvin Uhrich, Springfield
Jonathan Whitworth, Springfield 
Jennifer Williams, Springfield
Travis Zacha, Springfield 
John Dean, St. Ann 
Rick Murray, St. Ann 
Rosalind Adams, St. Charles
Joan Bradley, St. Charles 
Casey Gann, St. Charles 
Donald Hedrick, St. Charles
Kimberly Mollison, St. Charles
Robert Oleary, St. Charles 
Jeff Pacie, St. Charles 
Jake Phifer, St. Charles 
Glen Schirg, St. Charles
Rick Steinberg, St. Charles 
Greg Watkins, St. Charles 
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair 
James Stahlman, St. Clair 
Patricia Hughes, St. James 
Linda Harris, St. Joseph 
Katie Keith, St. Joseph 
Darrell Wentworth, St. Joseph 
Ali Sudani, St. Louis (63109)
Ben Arndt, St. Louis (63122)
Rona Arnold, St. Louis (63121)
Karen Austin, St. Louis (63138)
Evelyn Baldasso, St. Louis (63118)
Crystal Basile, St. Louis (63114)
Harvey Bender, St. Louis (63141)
Dorothy Bielicki, St. Louis (63134)
Jon Bock, St. Louis (63116)
Ibro Bosnjak, St. Louis (63129)
Eboni Brown, St. Louis (63031)
Olivia Brown, St. Louis (63107)
Joseph Capriano, St. Louis (63123)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Christine Clifford, St. Louis (63123)
Brenda Coleman, St. Louis (63112)
Anna Conley, St. Louis (63114)
Dennis Connors, St. Louis (63125)
Amanda Daniel, St. Louis (63125)
Lee Davis, St. Louis (63137)
Sherrie Dierker, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Friend, St. Louis (63074)
Senad Grabic, St. Louis (63123)
Terrika Hall, St. Louis (63147)
Vivian Harris, St. Louis (63113)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Jesse Hobson, St. Louis (63115)
Phoebe Idleburg, St. Louis (63114)
Jordan Jentsch, St. Louis (63114)
Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)
Lisa Kennedy, St. Louis (63107)
Donald Kramer, St. Louis (63116)
Nora Lawrence, St. Louis (63125)
Rocky Le, St. Louis (63116)
Damir Libic, St. Louis (63125)
Alonso Guzman, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Marip, St. Louis (63116)
George Maris, St. Louis (63125)
Larry Martin, St. Louis (63116)
Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115)
Claire McKee, St. Louis (63141)
Kevin Moore, St. Louis (63139)
Tiphony Morton, St. Louis (63132)
Cheryl Mosby, St. Louis (63137)
Michael Nelson, St. Louis (63138)
Shellie Newburn, St. Louis (63115)
Ralph Noonan, St. Louis (63139)
Natasha Parker, St. Louis (63118)
Maria Pissinati, St. Louis (63114)
Herbert Ramey-Tanguay, St. Louis (63146)
Escalante Reed, St. Louis (63031)
Theresa Rice, St. Louis (63133)
Thomas Rigdon, St. Louis (63125)
James Riley, St. Louis (63139)
Barbara Roberson, St. Louis (63113)
Lisa Rueschhoff, St. Louis (63116)
Paula Sabo, St. Louis (63129)
Randall Schuessler, St. Louis (63137)
Ralph Schwartz, St. Louis (63128)
Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119)
Jess Siegrist, St. Louis (63139)
Ryan Syberg, St. Louis (63129)
Rasim Tabakovic, St. Louis (63125)
Luom Tran, St. Louis (63146)
Antoine Tucker, St. Louis (63136)
My Ung, St. Louis (63136)
Randy Vienna, St. Louis (63114)
Abdulah Vrtic, St. Louis (63116)
Timothy Wagner, St. Louis (63126)
Richard Wertich, St. Louis (63139)
David Williams, St. Louis (63135)
Patricia Wycoff, St. Louis (63146)
Dzevada Zahirovic, St. Louis (63123)
Scott Mueller, St. Paul
Cathy Eberhardt, St. Peters 
Samuel Gardner, St. Peters 
Stanley Gingo, St. Peters 
Shelby Gould, St. Peters
Daniel Hebert, St. Peters
Jeffrey Kuhn, St. Peters 
Ronald Walker, St. Peters
Christopher Waller, St. Peters
James Belden, Ste. Genevieve
Kevin Fahnestock, Ste. Genevieve
Paul Koller, Ste. Genevieve 
Adam Langenecket, Ste. Genevieve
Edith Mabe, Steelville 
Danuta Johnson, Stockton
Georgia Stever, Strafford 
Kalene Biggs, Sugar Creek
Gerald James, Theodosia
Sharon Schwartz, Town and Country
Tyler Cannon, Troy 
David Balleydier, Union 
John Jones, Union
Shannon Webb, Union 
Josephine Chadd, Valley Park
Regina Carethers, Vandalia
Elizabeth Straube, Vandalia 
Billy Catron Jr., Versailles 
Elizabeth Probis, Versailles 
Brian Hawk, Walnut Grove 
Blake Jarman, Warrensburg 
Thomas McLemore, Warrensburg
Martin Modglin, Warrenton 
Richard Schroeder, Warrenton
Terry Jenkins, Warsaw 
Donald Mays, Warsaw 
Kipp Wright, Washington 
Mark QIves, Waverly 
Mary Carter, Webb City 
Tabatha Ward, Webb
Mary Abramovitz, Wentworth
Kenneth Bell, Wentzville 
Steven Hopper, Wentzville 
Ethan Lynch, Wentzville 
Shamika McCowan, Wentzville
Leonard Roberts, Wentzville 
Judith Banks, West Plains 
Jeff Walker, West Plains 
Irene Schaben, Westphalia 
Gary McNerney, Wheatland 
Jennifer Jandrasevic, Wildwood
Patricia Corad, Willard
Carlos Jones, Willard 
Heather Knight, Willard
Bobby Ogden, Willard 
Phyllis Baugh, Wright City 

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On