News

September 10, 2012

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $4.1 Million In Prizes

More than $4.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during August. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.   

Winners of $1,000 or more in August include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

 

$250,000 Mega Millions winners:
*Frank Forichette, Granby
*6-way split:  Donald Barnes, Richard Bollinger, Aaron Pratt, Larry Trowbridge, Marilyn Trowbridge and Jeffrey Vroman, all of Annapolis

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Anna Lockridge, Oakland, Ark.
Lawrence Dies, Sullivan

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Robert Collins, Branson
David Counts, Florissant 
Tyler Wright, Lenexa, Kan.
Shane Bogus, Lewistown 
Teddy Byler, Rolla 
Annie Hennings, St. Louis (63115)
Ira Jamison, St. Louis (63109)
John Misuraca, St. Peters 
Richard Rothermich, Troy 

Show Me Cash winners:
*Denise Brown, Arnold, $71,000
*Jack Beasley Jr., Columbia, $140,500
*Jerry Wilcox, Hallsville, $71,000
*A.L. Robinson, St. Louis (63137), $76,002

Lotto winners:
Kevin Miller, Bourbon, $1,383
William Ivy, Kansas City (64132), $1,383
Mary Burlison, Rolla, $1,062
Mary Storie, Rolla, $1,383
Leslie Baker, St. Ann, $1,383
Raymond Messner, St. Peters, $1,383

Pick 3 winners:
Sylvester Dixon Sr., Berkeley, $1,200
Thomas Martin, Columbia, $1,200
Harold Cato, Grandview, $1,338
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $1,200
Willis Banks, Kansas City (64131), $1,338
Ahmed Mejetioui, Kansas City (64138), $1,000
Dianna Bradley, St. Louis (63146), $1,400
Will Derris, St. Louis (63131), $2,500
Brian Fleming, St. Louis (63116), $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Kenny Everett, Alton, Ill., $3,500
Jerry Marcrum, Arnold, $3,125
Patsy Meade, Ballwin, $22,500
Fannie Newell, Berkeley, $3,250
Trudy Marry, Black Jack, $3,000
Kirk Urick, Blue Springs, $3,250
Charlie Hoy, Blytheville, Ark., 3,250
April Curtright, Butler, $3,500 
Sammy Egson, Cape Girardeau, $3,500
Lydia Pettis, Cape Girardeau, $3,000
Evelyn Anderson, Caruthersville, $3,250
Carol Caldwell, Charleston, $6,000
Marilyn Williams, Charleston, $1,500
Lenora Glasgow, Columbia, $3,750
Shona Murray, Columbia, $3,250
Frankie Duncan, Dixon, $3,125
Anthony Fischer, Fenton, $6,000
Anthony Ford, Ferguson, $3,000
Eyad Afaneh, Florissant, $3,125
Jeanette Bohannon, Florissant, $3,000
Dawn Browning, Florissant, $3,125
Michelle Folarin, Florissant, $3,750
William Garner, Florissant, $6,000
Linda Howard, Florissant, $3,125
Latasha Jones, Florissant, $3,000
Debra Kimple, Florissant, $3,250
Donna May, Florissant, $9,250
Alexis Moore, Florissant, $3,125
Cherell Tatum, Florissant, $3,250
Dianna Wells, Florissant, $1,000
Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,750
Doreen Williams, Florissant, $3,500
Eileen Lewis, Franklin, Tenn., $3,250
Wilson Sykes, Gladstone, $3,250
Tina Dooley, Grandview, $6,500
Daniel Link, Higginsville, $3,000
Robert Williams Sr., Independence, $3,750
Rodney Baker, Jackson, $6,250
*Gene Arras, Jefferson City, $3,250
Vanessa Denton, Jefferson City, $6,000
Suresh Patel, Jefferson City, $3,000
Dennis Ashford, Kansas City (64127), $6,000
Thomas Bibbs, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Billy Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Deidre Brown, Kansas City (64118), $3,000
Mary Flukes, Kansas City (64127), $3,500
Yolanda Foster, Kansas City (64116), $3,000
Dewayne Greer, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
Ronnie Holden, Kansas City (64110), $1,000
Albert Holloman, Kansas City (64133), $3,000
Jocelyn Munlawin, Kansas City (64111), $24,500
Carol Parker, Kansas City (64132), $1,000
Dominique Robinson, Kansas City (64138), $3,250
Sandra Ruff, Kansas City (64132), $3,250
John Sams, Kansas City (64133), $3,250
Shirley Sewell, Kansas City (64116), $6,500
Clarence Stewart, Kansas City (64127), $3,000
Leslie Pulliam, Kennett, $3,250
Theodore Miller, Leawood, Kan., $3,250
Anne Willig, Lexington, $2,525
Purvish Vyas, Maryland Heights, $3,500
Edit Xheka, Maryland Heights, $3,250
Beverly Small, Nixa, $1,000
Susie Norman, Olivette, $3,000
Cora Hooks, Overland, $3,000
Debra Myers, Pacific, $3,250
Myra Preyer, Portageville, $3,250
Sheila Smith, Portageville, $3,250
Dionne Applewhite, Sikeston, $3,125
Gregory Johnson, Sikeston, $3,250
Katia Moore, Sikeston, $3,250
Callie Weakley, Sikeston, $3,250
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $4,125
Verletha Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
Rasik Patel, St. Charles, $1,000
Tot Pratt, St. Clair, $3,250
Terry McCoppin, St. Joseph, $3,250
Lisa Adams, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Alvin Berry, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $2,000
Kevin Butts, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Linda Campbell, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Charlotte Cooley, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
James Crutchfield, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Clyde Curry, St. Louis (63121), $1,500
Will Derris, St. Louis (63131), $3,500
Virgie Duncan, St. Louis (63134), $3,500
Salvador Dungo Jr., St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Magellan Eichleberger, St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $3,500
Terence Finger, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Janet Fischer, St. Louis (63136), $6,125
Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Lavera Fowler, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Milton Gardner, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Christine George, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
John Gibbs Jr., St. Louis (63136), $3,250
Douglas Greene, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
Flarzell Harris, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Paula Harris, St. Louis (63107), $3,000
Singleton Harris, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Betty Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Theresa Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Edna Jones, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Robert Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
William Lemons, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Phyllis Love, St. Louis (63132), $3,750
Gregory Lumpkins, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Warrine Marbley, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Barbara McClain, St. Louis (63110), $3,750
Bruce McCleary, St. Louis (63113), $3,500
Jimmie McGee, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Jasmine McGhee, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Stephen McIntyre, St. Louis (63108), $4,000
Anthony Mitchell, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Jesse Mitchell, St. Louis (63147), $3,250
Angel Patton, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Dana Payne, St. Louis (63138), $3,250
Henry Payton, St. Louis (63115), $9,250
Teresa Perez, St. Louis (63114), $12,000
Marjorie Powell, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Ben Primus Jr., St. Louis (63135), $3,250
Denise Rayborn, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Jeffrey Rayborn, St. Louis (63125), $1,000
Sharon Robinson, St. Louis (63101), $3,250
Elise Rodriquez, St. Louis (63114), $3,250
Sarah Rogers, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Glenda Scheck, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Doris Shumate, St. Louis (63112), $1,500
Misty Sims, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Audrey Smith, St. Louis (63115), $6,125
Carol Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,250
James Smith, St. Louis (63110), $3,125
Jimmie Taylor, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Karen Terry, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
Ellen Tharpe, St. Louis (63138), $3,000
Affer Thomas, St. Louis (63114), $1,500
Tommie Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $2,250
Bradford Tillis, St. Louis (63117), $3,250
Lacy Tucker, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Troy Turnley, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Leonard Utley, St. Louis (63136), $3,000
Diana Seawood, St. Louis (63114), $6,000
Denise Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Vernia Williams, St. Louis (63107), $3,250
Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Cardrell Woody, St. Louis (63120), $3,125
Madonna Caldwell, St. Peters, $1,500
Lavonne Nichols, St. Peters, $3,500
Daniel Lambing, Sullivan, $3,250
Kenneth Buddemeyer, Union, $3,250
Florence Chambers, University City, $3,250
James Breneman, Vandalia, $3,125
Nelson Thompson, Warsaw, $3,250
Barbara Campbell, Willard, $3,250

Club Keno winners:
Oren Hervey, Affton, $4,654
Eileen Presson, Ballwin, $1,252
Andrew Freeman, Belton, $3,250
Donald Kennedy, Branson, $1,802
Tabitha Drebes, Branson, $3,000
Jeremy Torske, Branson, $3,000
Connie Dodd, Brookfield, $1,311
Gregory Dodd, Brookfield, $1,311
Brett Clanton, Bucyrus, Kan., $2,750
Tommie Harper, Carthage, $1,800
Billy Baker, Centralia, $1,191
Adam Bove, Clarksville, $1,267
Ursula Hayward, Easton, $5,007
Angel Shipps, Easton, $5,007
Debra Bardle, Edwards, $1,879
Mike Burke, Florissant, $2,208
Patrick Reidy, Florissant, $1,800
Tammy Tucker, Florissant, $1,446
Carl McGeorge, Fulton, $7,306
Michelle Braden, Gilman City, $1,002
Jason Blanke, Hannibal, $1,000
Robert Thomas, Holiday Island, Ark., $1,256
Susan Otto, Jefferson City, $1,055
Donna Walsh, Kansas City (64117), $1,256
Denise Shook, Kimberling City, $1,193
Ronald Darr, Kirksville, $3,334
Kevin Liese, Kirkwood, $1,244
Vernon Ziegenhorn, Lewistown, Ill., $1,258
Yolanda Gastineau, Marshall, $4,408
Brad Stuart, Montgomery City, $2,258
Joshua Graddy, O’Fallon, $1,260
Jeremy Hallahan, O’Fallon, $1,500
Deanna Long, O’Fallon, $1,800
Larry Pershall, Overland Park, Kan., $1,263
Amanda Busick, Pineville, $1,210
Blancett Glenn, Poplar Bluff, $1,300
Glenn Childress, Preston, $2,027
John Hagebusch, Raymore, $1,069
Dana Vaughn, Raytown, $1,240
Pamela Fest, Richmond, $1,432
Stephanie Nichelson, Rolla, $1,256
Tara Lightle, Rosendale, $2,980
Vaunda Clark, Rothville, $1,311
Maxine Byars, Springfield, $1,275
Cecil Slavings, Springfield, $1,026
Brian Sczepanski, St. Charles, $1,802 
Scotty Callen, St. Joseph, $5,007
Cynthia Coil, St. Joseph, $5,007
Damon Craig, St. Joseph, $5,007
Danny Dittemore, St. Joseph, $5,007
Nikki Fee, St. Joseph, $5,007
Linette Kinnersley, St. Joseph, $5,007
Michael Powers, St. Joseph, $1,320
Liz Priebe, St. Joseph, $5,007
Latisha Hawkins, St. Louis (63074), $1,300
Jeffrey Johnson, St. Louis (63129), $34,460
Craig Martin, St. Louis (63116), $1,709
Steven Mizell, St. Louis (63131), $2,500
Zeggai Zerai, St. Louis (63110), $6,500
Robert Zinn, St. Louis (63123), $3,763
Phyllis Johnson, Stockton, $1,860
Randall Baker, Troy, $1,875
Blake Bard, Ulman, $1,302
Shelley Lewis, Union, $1,320
Gary Stonecipher, Warsaw, $17,094

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
Venkata Nekkanti, Kansas City (64110)
*Gary Boyet, St. Louis (63129)
*Lola Swinney, St. Louis (63133)
*Ranuel Ramsey, Warsaw

$88,000 Scratchers winners:

*Dennis and Tina Boxdorfer, Festus
Yvonne Neeley, Independence

$55,558 Scratchers winner:
*Raymond Tunnicliff, St. Louis (63123)

$30,000 Scratchers winner:
Brandy Harmon, Greenfield

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
Carlos Cruz, Kansas City (64119)

$25,000 Scratchers winner:
Thomas Konieczny Jr., Dardeene Prairie

$24,000 Scratchers winners:
*Roxi Cooley, Kirksville
Douglas Williams, Crane

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Wayne Pronschinske, Arcadia, Wisc.
Johnny Hamm, Joplin 
Lacy Kelly, Kirkwood 
Deborah Hager, Poplar Bluff
Regina Neal, Rolla 
Jordan Rosenbaum, Springfield
James Gross, St. Louis (63129)
Frank Yeggy, Washington 
Renate Phillips, Waynesville 

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Sandra Williams, Alton 
James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Karen Sadler, Bismarck 
Anna Vandiver, Cape Girardeau 
David Roller, Circleville, Kan.
Sara Holohan, Climax Springs 
Antoinette Ixicsics, Columbia 
Terry Smith, Fletcher 
Walter Ford, Glenwood 
Larry Goodman, Hillsboro 
Michael Lenhart, House Springs 
Christine Bell, Imperial 
*Bobbie Brown, Jefferson City 
Steve Goodrich, Jonesboro, Ark.
Louise Battaglia, Kansas City (64123)
Randolph Beaver, Kansas City (64146)
Brad Evans, Lee’s Summit 
Jerry Weber, New Bloomfield 
Elizabeth Glaspie, Novinger 
Marcia Zackrison, Osage Beach
Todd Tekesky, Raymore
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
Tyler Dame, Springfield
Gail Rusch, Springfield
Jennie Brunson, St. Louis (63130)
Donald Houlton, St. Louis (63107)
Mary Malloy, St. Louis (63143)
Miguel Perez, St. Louis (63123)
Jacqueline Morgan, St. Louis (63129)
Pauline Reece, St. Louis (63143)
Ramona Coats, Union Star 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Gary Carnes, Afton, Okla.
Marion Fraizer, Alba,
Melinda Bell, Blue Springs 
Annette Leffler, Cape Girardeau 
Suzanne Fagan, Chicago, Ill.
Stephen Deitz, Florissant
Timothy Fuemmeler, Glasgow
Dana Fangohr, Gravois Mills
Carl Blue, Hannibal 
Lisa Cornell, Hillsboro 
William Beatty, Independence
Julie Massen, Jefferson City
Jeffrey Weber, Lee’s Summit
William Brungard, Marshfield
Linda Duncan, Odessa 
Norma Whipple, Old Monroe
Brian Nelson, Owensville 
Marilyn Carver, Rhineland 
Joanne Stanley, Sarcoxie 
*Delmy Barcenas, Sedalia 
Albert Sprague, St. Joseph
Zenudin Dzananovic, St. Louis (63129)
Nichole Moore, St. Louis (63112)
Steven Puckett, St. Joseph
Shaun Deshazo, West Plains
Harold Watts, Willow Springs

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Calvin Thompson, Bentonville, Ark.
Anita Wall, Cabool
Anthony Morrall, Canton 
Marjorie West, Carl Junction
Sherri Rice, Centralia 
Jason Melegrito, Columbia 
Sharon Johnson, East Prairie 
Jeff Hoist, Holiday Island, Ark.
Mitchell Ash, Holts Summit 
Clyde Gathright, Leachville, Ark.
Mark Hanon, Maryland Heights 
Bobbie Jackman, Mayview 
Kelly Scott, Nixa 
Blake Craighead, Raymore 
Robert Bangert, Reeds Spring
Shirley Pease, Sikeston 
Michael Korte, Springfield
Elizabeth Crotty, St. Joseph 
Ronald Pinion, St. Joseph 
Aaron Goodman, St. Louis (63108)
Jeffrey Ward, St. Louis (63044)
Pamela Wilson, St. Louis (63125)
Gina Story, University City
Kurt Alvarado, Wentzville 

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Sarah Johnson, Cadet
Robyn Culp, Hannibal
Harmon Nelson, Independence
Beverly Caylor, Isabella
Earl Woods, Jefferson City
Gregory Vining, Kansas City (64113)
David Parker, Lee’s Summit
Randall Rugh, Old Monroe
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas

$2,400 Scratchers winner:
Albert Huntington, Independence

$2,100 Scratchers winners:
Donald Fillingham, Advance 
Michael Harp, Columbia, Ill.
Paul Dusablon, House Springs 

$1,100 Scratchers winners:
Joshua Nye, Columbia
Terry Bowman, Gladstone
Connie Lynch, Republic

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Mary Langley, Adrian
Carolyn Deckard, Alton
William Hurtado, Alton
Dana Martin, Alton 
Jerry McClanahan, Alton
Leann Martin, Anderson
Jenny Miller, Anderson 
Lucille Wright, Anderson 
Carolyn Warren, Annapolis 
Charles Warren, Annapolis
Peggy Hudson, Arbela
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
Tomas Aguado, Arnold 
Dennis Bello Sr., Arnold 
Bradley Bouckaert, Arnold 
Ryan Palazzolo, Arnold 
Hershel Reynolds, Arnold 
Patricia Singleton, Arnold 
Colby Edwards, Atlanta
Betty Homan, Aurora
Robbie Real, Aurora 
Katrina Wilson, Aurora 
Deanna Smith, Auxvasse 
Amanda Burnett, Ballwin 
Linda Chamberlin, Ballwin 
James Herman, Ballwin 
Frank Hodgdon, Ballwin 
Javier Vazquez, Ballwin 
John Pilla Jr., Barnhart 
Ryan Klindt, Bethany 
Michael Lunsford, Bella Vista, Ark.
Carol Mann, Belton 
Alfred Marcoux, Belton
Donald Morelan, Belton 
Virgil Arnzen, Benton 
Haley Hodge, Bernie 
Johnny Ramon, Berryville, Ark.
Lonnie Zaloudek, Berryville, Ark.
Ryan Klindt, Bethany 
Sandra Klindt, Bethany 
Jarrett Gardner, Billings
Paul Guggenberger, Bismarck
Kimberly Sales, Bismarck 
Willie Snyder, Bismarck 
James Metcalf, Bloomfield 
Ida Staley, Bloomsdale 
Christine Abbott-Irwin, Blue Springs
Roger Gondek, Blue Springs 
Robert Hampton, Blue Springs
Mark Roland, Blue Springs
Lawrence Tittle, Blue Springs
Patsy Gilden, Bolivar 
Michael Briscoe, Boonville 
Jessie Shortt, Bourbon 
Debra Williams, Bowling Green
Corey Engstrom, Branson
Dusty Willits, Branson 
Michele Wilson, Branson 
Peggy Bateman, Branson
George Epperly, Brookfield 
Monica Franey, Browning
Michael Dinwiddie, Buckner
Ronald Barton, Bucyrus
Geraldine Ghere, Butler 
Floyd Minor, Butler 
Donald Surber Jr., Butler 
Fonda Holder, Cabool
Janice Jones, Cabool
Arlene Coleman, Cadet 
James Pasley, Cahokia, Ill.
Connie Foster, Callao 
Mary Hill, Camden Point 
Victoria Ackerson, Camdenton
Kathleen Allers, Camdenton
Marcella Hull, Camdenton 
Timothy Reardon, Camdenton 
Clifford Ruff Jr., Camdenton 
Scott Worthen, Cameron 
Debbie Green, Campbell
Jacob McBee, Canton 
Raymond Walton, Canton 
Carrie Hessenkemper, Cape Girardeau
Donna Jackson, Cape Girardeau 
William Lee, Cape Girardeau 
Shirley Lindsey, Cape Girardeau
Toni Moone, Cape Girardeau
Robert Tiehes, Cape Girardeau
Phillip Gregory, Carl Junction 
Donald Jeffries, Catawissa 
Steven Smith, Catawissa 
Henry Bauer, Cedar Hill 
Scott Smith, Cedar Hill 
Beverly Cain, Centertown 
Billy Baker, Centralia 
Charles Clark, Centralia
Delyn Duncan, Centralia
Tina Fisher, Centralia 
William Taylor, Centralia 
Brian Woods, Charleston
David Lewis, Chesterfield
Michael Roman, Chesterfield
Jeremy Schmitz, Chesterfield
Dorothy Transue, Chillicothe
Andrea Wilson, Chillicothe 
Larry Brown, Clarkton 
Filemon Sanchez, Clarkton
Ryan McNealy, Clayton
Rachel Davis, Climax Springs
Billy Hart, Clinton 
Paul Butler, Collinsville, Ill.
Brittany Bowling, Columbia
Jack Breedlove, Columbia 
Robert Fred, Columbia 
Dennis Jones, Columbia
Jerry Kelleher, Columbia
Elizabeth Levacy, Columbia
David Looten, Columbia
Scott Loyd, Columbia
Beth Mayberry, Columbia
Erika McDonald, Columbia
Edward Meshach, Columbia
Stephanie Minnis, Columbia
James Niekamp, Columbia 
Lisa Penney, Columbia 
Martha Reida, Columbia 
Leola Scott, Columbia
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia
Troy Teel, Columbia
Valerie Thomas, Columbia 
Randolph Toles, Cool Valley
Matthew Long, Corder 
Terry Kepner, Corning, Ark.
Russell Wiese, Crane 
Kathy Jensen, Crocker 
John McClendon, Crocker
James Todd, Cross Timbers
Robert Staley Jr., Crystal City
Paul Adams, Cuba 
James Chandler Jr., Cuba 
Michael Chew Jr., Cuba 
Alicia Stone, Cumming, Kan.
Miguel Maldonado, Dadeville
Gary Kier, Dearborn 
Darren Paden, Dearborn 
Betty Woods, Defiance
Jayme Ruble, Des Arc
Dianne Holifield, Desloge 
Steven Becktame, De Soto   
Kenneth Dry, De Soto   
Julie Mathis, De Soto   
Jeff Wisdom, De Soto   
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Mike Drews, Dexter 
Danny McClure, Dexter 
Gary Slagle Jr., Dexter 
Ivy Canole, Dixon 
Chester Catron, Dixon 
Arthur McKinney, Dixon 
Jerry Vaill Jr., Dixon 
Robin Hilding, Doniphan
Janet Portwood, Doniphan
Ray Stratton, Doniphan 
Linda Mayberry, Dora
Pearl McMahan, Drexel
Julie Baker, East Prairie 
Katie Housman, East Prairie
Odessa Chanley, East Prairie
Noelle Lavoie, Edina 
Michael Minkler, Edwardsville, Kan.
Jerry Geasley, Eldon
Charldean Stutesman, El Dorado Springs
James Fohn, Eldridge
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Tony Gross, Eureka 
Margaret Rainey, Eureka
Sherry Smith, Eureka
Valerie Mills, Excelsior Springs
Israel Reyes, Excelsior Springs
Victoria Peterson, Exeter
Sherry Croy, Fairdealing 
Deloris Cowley, Farmington
William Hafner, Farmington
Matthew Sertl, Farmington
Anton Carosello, Fenton 
Dung Nguyen, Fenton 
Steven Savage, Fenton 
Jeffrey Porter, Ferguson 
Barbara Maness, Festus
Clifford Medley, Festus 
William Oster, Festus 
Evelyn Umphery, Festus
Brenda Gunnels, Flemington 
Dennis Baca, Florissant 
Mary Douglas, Florissant
Heather Buchanan, Florissant
John Green, Florissant 
Anthony Hasting, Florissant
Doris Held, Florissant
Deborah Hickey, Florissant
Lana Huynh, Florissant 
John Johnson, Florissant 
Vernon Johnson, Florissant 
Evelyn Kleeschulte, Florissant 
Kayla Meyer, Florissant 
Latisha Moseby, Florissant 
Karen Pecoraro, Florissant 
Michael Phillips, Florissant 
Sylvester Reed, Florissant
Niche Taylor, Florissant
Nicholas Wells, Florissant 
Brian Simko, Foley 
John Dalton, Fordland 
Andrea Brewington, Fredericktown 
Steven Kindlesparger, Fredericktown
Eugene Wilde, Freeburg 
Ira Thomas Boykin, Fremont
Dawnita Brooks, Fulton
Dallas Matthew, Fulton 
Jackie Tratchel, Fulton
Pamela Carter, Gainesville
Brian Rance, Galena 
Floyd Suter, Galena
Loren Wallace, Galena 
Damon Bradley, Gallatin 
Russell Whitworth, Gape Girardeau
William Schellhamer, Gerald
Deborah Sebourn, Gideon
Janis Paterini, Gladstone 
Joshua Schmidt, Gladstone 
Jesse Sharp, Gladstone
John Martin, Glasgow
Gerald Fuller, Gosnell, Ark.
Matthew Barkman, Grain Valley
Rita Hill, Grain Valley
David Petersen, Grain Valley
Regina Baker, Grandview 
Kent Berry, Grandview 
Mary Delandro, Grandview
Joy Hohenfeldt, Grandview
Jeff Huie, Grandview
Marsha Moore, Grandview
Silverio Oliveros, Grandview
Carol Noble, Gravois Mills 
Kenneth Studyvin, Green Forest, Ark.
Amanda Robinson, Greenfield
Wendy Glaze, Greenwood
Kim Nowlin, Hallsville
Amanda Zimmer, Hallsville
Travis Bramblett, Hannibal
Lenny Clark, Hannibal
Jonna Coons, Hannibal
Richard Ferzely, Hannibal
Donald Kline, Hannibal
Cody Smith, Hannibal
Dennis Smith, Hannibal 
Wanda Lightner, Harris 
Donna Davis-Hotchkiss, Harrisonville
Terry Gash, Harrisonville 
Scott Peeples, Harrisonville 
Morgan Swartz, Harrisonville
Veronica Luster, Hayti 
Harold Miller Jr., Hayti 
Susan Crites, Hazelwood 
Brittany Davis, Hazelwood
Linda Etling, Hazelwood 
Gordon Parsons, Hazelwood
Larry Meredith, Hermann 
Betty Cordle, Higbee
Jeremiah Johnmeyer, Higbee
Willie Fields, Higginsville
Dorothy Franklin, Higginsville
Ronald Sanders, Higginsville
Tim Black, High Ridge
John Carey, Highland, Ill.
Dena Meadows, Highlandville
Holly Shanks, Hillsboro 
Anna Clegg, Holden 
Delbert Distler, Holts Summit
Aaron Ringwald, Holts Summit 
Leona Werdehausen, Holts Summit
Jennifer Wolking, Holts Summit
Sharon Hart, Houston
Ronald Bean, Hughesville
John Hobbs, Huntsville
Phil Kribbs, Huntsville 
Cora Huber, Iberia
Diana Eiff, Imperial 
Thomas Fassler, Imperial
Theodore Horitz, Imperial
Mark Pinkerton, Imperial
Linda Rushing, Imperial 
Steven Webber, Imperial 
Alana Admire, Independence 
Jeffery Conklin, Independence
Fred Donohue Jr., Independence
Corey Jones, Independence
Michael Legrande, Independence
Stephen Michaels, Independence
Donald Picard, Independence
Ray Porali, Independence 
Paul Rueckert, Independence
Ralph Schmidt, Independence
Dolores Souder, Independence 
Ron Steele, Independence
Dana Tracy, Independence
Melvin White, Independence
Josephine Wittmeyer, Independence
Tina Gaston, Irondale
Mark Gilliam, Jackson 
John Long, Jackson
William Thompson, Jackson
Cynthia Carver, Jefferson City
William Durbin, Jefferson City
Sheila Evans, Jefferson City
Justin Farley, Jefferson City
Mary Ford, Jefferson City
Jack Guthrie, Jefferson City 
Jeffery Powell, Jefferson City
Leo Riley, Jefferson City 
Angeline Sajkiewicz, Jefferson City
Brian Walton, Jefferson City 
Richmond Carson, Joplin 
Stephanie Cox, Joplin 
Linda Haywood, Joplin
Vidya Patel, Joplin
Mark Pliler, Joplin
Emma Smalley-Ferguson, Joplin
Howard Turner, Joplin 
Lisa Wirick, Joplin 
Mubashar Agha, Kansas City (64154)
Tammy Bragaw, Kansas City (64114)
Brian Broski, Kansas City (64155)
Jonathan Carpenter, Kansas City (64125)
Byron Clark, Kansas City (64133)
Dionne Courtney-Hill, Kansas City (64117)
Yolanda Cunningham, Kansas City (64138)
Lucille Dickerson, Kansas City (64132)
Thomas Ferrante, Kansas City (64119)
Celia Gomez, Kansas City (64124)
Eleanor Goodson, Kansas City (64158)
Felanese Gordon, Kansas City (64134)
Katie Haas, Kansas City (64123)
Darrell Harden, Kansas City (64138)
Janet Harden, Kansas City (64109)
Philip Hickman, Kansas City (64111)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Kristen Jennings, Kansas City (64127)
Ronald Jurkofsky, Kansas City (64118)
Chaudire Khaliq, Kansas City (64123)
Marc Kindred Jr., Kansas City (64134)
Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)
Angela Parker, Kansas City (64110)
Larry Prosser, Kansas City (64133)
Kayla Reynolds, Kansas City (64118)
Barbara Rhodes, Kansas City (64152)
Quinton Rideout, Kansas City (64130)
Caleb Ring, Kansas City (64157)
Patricia Roscher, Kansas City (64151)
Craig Roth, Kansas City (64152)
Thomas Scholars, Kansas City (64151)
Donna Scott, Kansas City (64132)
Dana Session Jr., Kansas City (64109)
Matthew Terry, Kansas City (64111)
Joseph Tipton, Kansas City (64119)
Timothy Trainer, Kansas City (64106)
Michael Trigg, Kansas City (64128)
Elaine Vaughn, Kansas City (64137)
Darryl Wells, Kansas City (64133)
Deon Williams, Kansas City (64134)
Luther Young, Kansas City (64157)
Jesus Abarca, Kansas City, Kan.
Yolanda Celania, Keokuk, Iowa
Melvin Westermeyer, Keokuk, Iowa
Richard Nicholson, Kidder
Dale Wuertz, Kimberling City 
Will Hopkins, Kingston
Larry Henderson, Kingsville
John Hoover, Kingsville
Tammy Booth, Kirbyville
Denise Turney, Kirbyville
Angela Stewart, Kirksville
Edward Keeth, Lake Ozark 
John Wells, Lake Ozark
Christopher Coleman, Lake St. Louis
Emily Kircher, Lake St. Louis 
Jessica Edwards, Lamar 
Arthur Torbeck, Lamar 
Neal Hinton, Lawrence, Kan.
Damon Frey, Leasburg 
Brian Anthony, Lebanon
Aaron Martin, Lebanon
David Wood, Lebanon
Susan Accurso, Lee’s Summit 
Karen Cotterman, Lee’s Summit
Steven Cox, Lee’s Summit
Kathy Ryken, Lee’s Summit
Milton Webster, Lee’s Summit
Robert Wyaman Jr., Lee’s Summit
Barbara Zuber, Lee’s Summit
Ronnie Richey, Leeton
Jack Boyd, Lepanto, Ark.
Lawrence Szeszol, Leslie
Travis Mathes, Lewistown
Debbie Sparks, Lewistown
Guillermo Pena, Lexington
Jason Sawyer, Lexington
Daryl Happy, Liberty
William Streeter, Liberty
Julia Chambers, Licking 
Carla Gorman, Licking
Brian Nelson, Licking
William Snyder, Licking
Barbara Tripp, Licking
William Brown, Lincoln
Bobby Ramsey Jr., Lincoln
Samantha Nilges, Linn
Thomas Saviano, Linn Valley, Kan.
Angie Wilson, Linneus
William O’Day, Loose Creek 
Hank Hayden, Louisburg, Kan.
Harriett Davis, Louisiana 
Ray Goldsberry, Lowry City
Karen Gruender, Macks Creek
John Young, Macon 
Charles McGinness, Madison
Brooke Hartsfield, Malden
Gary Rhine, Malden
David Betz, Manchester
Janar Chalamacharla, Manchester
Mark Deering, Manchester
Michael King, Manchester
Kelvin Dordon, Marble Hill 
Barbara Trankle, Marble Hill
Roger Meyer, Marceline
Jeanine Pope, Marceline
Helen Ford, Marhsall
Pamela Bannon, Marion, Iowa
Paul Myers, Marshall 
Chuck Light, Marshfield 
Charles Brandon, Maryland Heights
Jason Auffert, Maryville 
John Ringgold, Maryville 
Mary Baugher, McClure, Ill.
Vernon Songer, McDougal, Ark.
Lawrence Folk, Mehlville 
Loretta Seals, Memphis, Tenn.
Patricia Chambers, Mexico 
Michael Gamet, Mexico 
Ronnie Payne, Mexico
Chad Smith, Mexico 
Linda Condon, Middleton
Russell Preston, Milan 
Janet Dillman, Mission, Kan.
Casey Garrett, Moberly 
Carl Tolbert, Moberly 
Shawn Bohanan, Monett
Carl Maness, Monett 
Mark Greening, Monroe City
Diane Stark, Mora
Tammy Carlson, Moran, Kan.
Gerald Grisham, Morrisville
Michael Anders, Neosho
Lawrence Burns, Nevada
Lyondell Ray, Nevada 
Sandra Wolf, Nevada
Michael Hood, New London 
Rene Kilgore, Nixa
Thomas McMillian, Nixa 
Michael Sorenson, Nixa
Joshua Spitler, Nixa 
William Washington Jr., Normandy 
Christopher Carlson, O’Fallon 
Erin Dobson, Oak Grove 
Roderick Hire Jr., Oak Grove 
Sadie Seimears, Oak Grove 
Peter Beard, O’Fallon 
Alice Daws, O’Fallon
Aaron Flower, O’Fallon
Jeremy Hallahan, O’Fallon
Christopher James, O’Fallon 
Stephanie McClure, O’Fallon
Thomas O’Neill, O’Fallon
Stanley Sitzes, O’Fallon
James Burke, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sung Kim, Olathe, Kan.
Frances Dipert, Olivette 
Travis Brashear, Oran 
Joseph Kinnaman, Osage Beach 
Ralf Klynott, Osage Beach
Tim Layman, Osage Beach 
Marie Popowchak, Osage Beach
Shay Anthony, Overland 
Carl Bonnie, Overland 
William Hendricks, Overland Park, Kan.
James Ellis, Owensville
Aaron Clemons, Ozark
Miles McDonald, Ozark
Michael Ketterer, Pacific 
James Spangler, Pacific
Kristel Yocom, Pacific
Cheryl Barger, Palmyra 
Eddie Book, Paragould, Ark.
Peggy Glover, Paragould, Ark.
Timothy Rouse, Paragould, Ark.
Mike Straub, Paragould, Ark.
Krystal Wortham, Paragould, Ark.
Melba Gregory, Park Hills
Rebecca Lashley, Park Hills
Delora McEntire, Park Hills 
Christopher Myers, Park Hills 
Kelly Combs, Parkville
Ashley Drinkard, Parkville
Norma Wishon, Parkville
Jeffery Johnson, Parma
Elizabeth Sanders, Patterson
John Kenneth Peters, Peculiar 
Gary Lieders, Perryville
Kathy Trapp, Perryville
Kenneth Trapp, Perryville
Carolyn Kimes, Piedmont
Kim Testerman, Platte City
Cynthia Bahr, Pleasant Hill
John Price, Pleasant Hill
John Winterbower, Pleasant Valley
Mary Barlow, Poplar Bluff 
Helen Davis, Poplar Bluff
Joshua Frey, Poplar Bluff 
Mary Nance, Poplar Bluff
Bonnie Osborn, Poplar Bluff
Nancy Perkins, Poplar Bluff
John Turpin, Poplar Bluff 
Willie Clark, Portageville 
Julia Foster, Portageville 
Martin Garmon, Portageville
Cherrie Liles, Portageville
Charles Bell, Portland
Emily Huck, Potosi 
Larry Portell, Potosi
Ray Seiberlich, Potosi
Karl King, Princeton 
William Lowrey, Purcell
Scott Horton, Raymondville
Robert Fairman, Raymore
David Johnson Jr., Raymore
Roberta Best, Raytown 
Rosa Hawkins, Raytown
Norma Libby, Raytown
William Gulley, Reeds Spring
Roger Deepe, Republic
Jill Shepard, Republic
Jack Spencer, Republic
Nick Verheyen, Republic
Virginia Handy, Rich Hill
Kenneth Bivens, Richland
George Huey, Richland 
Tina Huey, Richland
William Hambrick, Richmond
Kristopher Nash, Rolla 
Joseph Phelps, Rolla
John Stanton, Rolla
James Waterman, Rolla
Barbara Wessner, Rolla
William White Jr., Rolla
Tara Lightle, Rosendale
Jerry Helms, Royal, Ark.
James Powell, Salem 
Donald Binder, Salisbury
Stan Garner, Scott City 
Gerry Eckles, Sedalia 
William Gordon, Sedalia 
Matthew Hawk, Sedalia
Robin Nyegard, Sedalia
Rameshbhai Patel, Sedalia
Thomas Otten, Sedalia 
Kaleb Gehrke, Seymour
Julie Blake, Shelbina
Daryl Williams, Sherwood, Ark.
Gregory Vialton, Shrewsbury
Charles Brooks, Sikeston
Pamela Smith, Sikeston
Paul Vaught, Sikeston
Scott McDaniel, Slater 
Antonia Walter, Smithton
Larry Walter, Smithton
Jodi James, Smithville
Bruce Hall, Southwest City
Pamela Arnold, Springfield 
Marian Balke, Springfield 
Harlan Barrett, Springfield
Kevin Bowers, Springfield 
Devon Burros, Springfield
John Carter, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Jesse Coop, Springfield
Chris David, Springfield
Elizabeth Dudash, Springfield 
Michael Ford, Springfield
Kimberly Gibbons, Springfield 
Steven Gregory, Springfield
Jeff Griggs, Springfield
Adrian Knight, Springfield 
Kelli Martin, Springfield
Matt Moncher, Springfield 
Norma Nelson, Springfield 
Matthew Perkins, Springfield
Jacqueline Presley, Springfield
Tammy Quinn, Springfield
Ralph Reed, Springfield
Joseph Sabatino Jr., Springfield 
Wayne Sharpe, Springfield
Frank Smith, Springfield
Jeremiah Sutton, Springfield
Walter Swearingen, Springfield
Karen Thompson, Springfield
Raymond Vandenbrink, Springfield
Shari Wilson, Springfield
Betty Winterhalter, Springfield
Amanda Blackburn, St. Charles
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Robert Gordon, St. Charles 
Kathleen Heeter, St. Charles 
Andrew Ingrande, St. Charles
Sean Marlowe, St. Charles
Jennifer Noble, St. Charles
James Roberson, St. Charles
Michelle Salem, St. Charles
Willard Watts, St. Charles
Jeff Wilson, St. Charles 
Raymond Woelfel, St. Charles
Fred Brown, St. Clair 
Terry Coleman, St. Clair
Jason Hatley, St. Clair 
Anthony Horner, St. James 
Ernie Best, St. Joseph
Philip Gregory Jr., St. Joseph
Stefanie Koerper, St. Joseph
Kenneth Lehna, St. Joseph 
Susan Matson, St. Joseph
Brittany McAndrews, St. Joseph
George Ruth, St. Joseph
Mark Stewart, St. Joseph
Bobby Templeton, St. Joseph
Scott Young, St. Joseph
Milaca Graovac, St Louis (63126)
Charles Edmond, St Louis (63130)
Jafar Abdula, St. Louis (63104)
Ali Alsudani, St. Louis (63109)
Michael Ankelman, St. Louis (63119)
Janet Atherton, St. Louis (63125)
William Baker, St. Louis (63123)
James Bakula, St. Louis (63121)
Edward Ball, St. Louis (63136)
Byron Belle, St. Louis (63112)
William Berri, St. Louis (63116)
Peter Biffignani, St. Louis (63126)
Elizabeth Billingsley, St. Louis (63127)
Maurice Bradford, St. Louis (63107)
Sherrie Bransford, St. Louis (63118)
Latrice Burgess, St. Louis (63109)
Valerian Cahill, St. Louis (63112)
Carmella Causey, St. Louis (63112)
Thomas Charest, St. Louis (63111)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Tony Chumbley, St. Louis (63134)
Will Derris, St. Louis (63131)
Jerry Wayne Davis, St. Louis (63116)
Susan Degnan, St. Louis (63123)
Doreen Elliott, St. Louis (63147)
Matthew Gewinner, St. Louis (63119)
Barbara Graham, St. Louis (63136)
Abel Guerrero, St. Louis (63116)
Kevin Hall, St. Louis (63147)
Ramiz Havic, St. Louis (63125)
Denise Hitzelberger, St. Louis (63130)
Roberta Houston, St. Louis (63112)
Mark Hovorka, St. Louis (63128)
Ghufran Hussein, St. Louis (63125)
Barbara Johnson, St. Louis (63113)
Cindy Johnson, St. Louis (63123)
Felecia Jordan, St. Louis (63120)
Samiullah Khan, St. Louis (63110)
Christina Kamiyole, St. Louis (63121)
Adrienne Kennedy, St. Louis (63111)
Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)
Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)
Howard Lewis Jr., St. Louis (63104)
Andrew Marks, St. Louis (63129)
Pearl McCoy, St. Louis (63120)
Erin Meek, St. Louis (63111)
Carolyn Meine, St. Louis (63125)
Janis Melton, St. Louis (63125)
Fernando Mendez, St. Louis (63129)
Sylvester Miller, St. Louis (63102)
Avdic Mirsad, St. Louis (63123)
Mary Moncivais, St. Louis (63125)
Leah Montre, St. Louis (63139)
Stephanie Moore, St. Louis (63113)
Patricia Morris, St. Louis (63121)
Sinziana Mutascu, St. Louis (63116)
Pham Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Arthur Oliver, St. Louis (63131)
Bonnie Panzer, St. Louis (63128)
Jane Pauly, St. Louis (63119)
Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)
Gregory Pohlman, St. Louis (63130)
Douglas Pratt, St. Louis (63114)
Peggy Price, St. Louis (63115)
Priscilla Price, St. Louis (63115)
Susan Redfearn, St. Louis (63116)
Martin Reed, St. Louis (63123)
Charles Reese, St. Louis (63125)
Thomas Richardson, St. Louis (63129)
Stephen Rick, St. Louis (63129)
Sharon Rifle, St. Louis (63114)
Loretta Robinson, St. Louis (63121)
Shirley Robinson, St. Louis (63121)
Debra Sanders, St. Louis (63147)
Kathy Scales, St. Louis (63137)
Samuel Smith, St. Louis (63112)
Susan Soots, St. Louis (63136)
Andrew Speth, St. Louis (63123)
Ara Stevenson, St. Louis (63134)
Ronald Strittmatter, St. Louis (63109)
Almir Suljagic, St. Louis (63123)
Mildred Sweet, St. Louis (63128)
Darell Taylor, St. Louis (63146)
Mary Toolooze, St. Louis (63125)
Carl Torrence, St. Louis (63116)
My Ung, St. Louis (63136)
Robert Victor, St. Louis (63146)
Wanda Vinegar, St. Louis (63130)
Kevin Warren, St. Louis (63147)
Anthony Weeks, St. Louis (63114)
Steven Weigel Sr, St. Louis (63129)
Ronnie White, St. Louis (63137)
Marsha Williams, St. Louis (63110)
Ira Woods, St. Louis (63135)
Steven Yates, St. Louis (63129)
Brian Young, St. Louis (63115)
Deidre Young, St. Louis (63113)
Brittany Zeid, St. Louis (63146)
Karen Bardon, St. Peters 
Robert Dorenkamp, St. Peters
Steven Fitzgerald, St. Peters
Christina Molinaro, St. Peters
Vernon Pilsing, St. Peters
Sharon Thorn, St. Peters
Michael Crotty, St. Joseph 
Paula Dial, St. Joseph 
Stuart McGee, St. Joseph 
Thomas Anderson, Stark City
Tim Fisher, Strafford
Kenny Campbell, Sturgeon
Melinda Bagby, Swansea, Ill.
Christine Lawson, Tipton 
Chester Morgan, Trenton 
Mark Newton, Trenton 
Gary Freeland, Troy 
Stephen Gholson, Troy
Keith Buddemeyer, Union 
Josh King, Union 
David Fowler, Valley Park 
Jane Smith, Vandalia 
Vanessa Duckworth, Versailles
Ronda White, Versailles
Elmer Ellis, Warrenton 
Jennifer Engelage, Warrenton 
Chad Jones, Warrenton
Martin Modglin, Warrenton
Amy Barber, Warsaw
Virginia Ermert, Warsaw 
Ranuel Ramsey, Warsaw 
Calvin Worden, Warsaw 
David Lause, Washington
Mary Riegel, Washington 
Brandon Schaffer, Washington
Robert White, Washington
Mac Harbin Jr., Watson
Richard Hallas, Waynesville 
Bobby Pratt, Waynesville
Mary Carter, Webb City
Kyle Hawkins, Webb City
Marilee Christensen, Webster Groves
Brian Jones, Webster Groves
Alice Akers, Wentzville 
Alfred Blaylock, Wentzville
Linda Eberle, West Plains 
Joseph Hackworth, West Plains
Abraham Lebsekal, West Plains
Heather Legler, West Plains 
Martha McDaniel, West Plains
Sharon McDaniel, West Plains
Dennis Melvin, West Plains
Tisha Richardson, West Plains
Gregory Maynard, Wheatland
James Bell, Wheaton
Penny Anderson, Wheeling
Linda Alden, Williamsburg
Karen Havens, Willow Springs
Paula King, Willow Springs
Ashlee Meyer, Winfield 
Carla Holtzclaw, Wright City

*News releases are available.

 

Bookmark and Share





Follow Us On