News

December 7, 2010

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $3.7 Million In Prizes

Story Photo More than $3.7 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during November.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.  Winners of $1,000 or more in November include the following:

(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)

Show Me Cash winners:
*Ardie Jolliff, Valley Park, $403,243
Charles Walton, Silex, $3,802

$250,000 Mega Millions winner:
*Robert Poetzman, Sikeston

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:
Steven Thompson, Chillicothe
Roy Heard, High Ridge
Jackie Brazeale, Springfield
*Laura Walker, Wright City

$200,000 Powerball winners:
*David Lucas, Perry
*Mona Weiler, Ste. Genevieve

$10,000 Powerball winners:
*Carmen Sheppard, Clovis, Calif.
Susan Bailey, Kansas City (64116)
*9-way split:  William Horn, Richard Schneider and Connie Shoemake, all of Lake St. Louis; Kimberly Davis and Susan Picou, both of St. Peters; James Morton of St. Louis; Michael Kersting and Wendy Sloan, both of Troy; and Marcia Thompson of Wright City
Winnie Christian, Raymore
Perry Club, The Villages, Fla.
Robert Howdeshell, Wentzville

$3,000 Powerball winner:
Van Simmons, Jefferson City

$1,000 Powerball winner:
Roger Lightle, Rosendale

Lotto winners:
Thurman Sharples, Ballwin, $1,639
Craig Horton, Ferguson, $1,455
Celeste Cooper, Florissant, $1,455
Nancey Foeller, Florissant, $1,455
Susan Kelly, Florissant, $1,455
Lisa Boyert, Linn Creek, $1,202
Chitra Mukherjee, Maryland Heights, $1,047
Gregory Manns, Mulberry Grove, Ill., $1,202
Edward Kenny, Nixa, $1,455
Cynthia Holm, Purdy, $1,202
Raymond Boyd, Springfield, $1,202
Edwin Lafet, St. Joseph, $1,202
Karen Morris, St. Louis (63126), $1,202
Greg Pariani, St. Louis (63123), $1,202
Cassandra Smart, St. Louis (63140), $1,455
Danielle Smith, St. Louis (63135), $1,455
Margaret Waller, St. Louis (63134), $1,455
Timothy Horton, Trenton, $1,202
Martin Bostick, Warrenton, $1,455
Donna Fornelli, Wheatland, $1,455
Darrin Fravel, Wheeling, $1,202
Seth Lowe, Wheeling, $1,202
Gary Neumann, Wright City, $1,075

Pick 3 winners:
Mike Johnson, Blue Springs, $1,170
James Randolph, Kansas City (64110), $1,300
Eugenia Locke, Kearney, $1,200
Owen Terry, Sikeston, $1,300
Vida Ali, St. Louis (63112), $1,200
Safi Eid, St. Peters, $1,200

Pick 4 winners:
Demontarium Metts, Alorton, Ill., $3,125
Thomas Keeney, Barnhart, $3,250
James Dray, Bella Vista, Ark., $3,125
Regina White, Belleville, Ill., $3,000
Ahmadou Kamara, Belridge, $3,750
Leroy Hazel, Blue Springs, $9,250
Debra Lopez, Blue Springs, $9,375
Bonnie Castleberry, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125
Layette McDougal, Blytheville, Ark., $1,500
Karina Hurt, Boonville, $3,250
Beth Copeland, Bridgeton, $3,750
Robert McGraw, Caruthersville, $3,750
Linda Coleman, Charleston, $3,750
Carol Ewing, Chesterfield, $3,000
George Stone, Clarksville, $3,125
Kristen Stogner, Dupo, Ill., $3,250
Carla Mitchell, Ferguson, $3,750
Kathleen Behlmann, Florissant, $3,000
James Finley Sr., Florissant, $3,125
Candace Hurst, Florissant, $27,000
Donald Kuethe, Florissant, $3,000
Lisa Lacy, Florissant, $3,250
Lawrence McCullough, Florissant, $3,000
Juanita Smith, Florissant, $3,250
Chester Williams, Florissant, $1,500
Patricia Williams, Florissant, $3,750
William Elya, Forsyth, $3,125
Patricia Atterberry, Fulton, $3,125
Denise Tyson, Gladstone, $3,250
Ronald Allen, Granite City, Ill., $3,125
Michael Boutwell, Hannibal, $3,125
Linda Etling, Hazelwood, $3,250
Terry Williams, Hazelwood, $19,500
Terry Williams, Hazelwood, $12,000
David Hazelwood, Hermann, $3,750
Annette Jackson, Hillsboro, $3,125
Donald Baumann, House Springs, $1,500
Geoff Eads, Jamesport, $3,125
Tina Jeffery, Jefferson City, $3,125
*Van Simmons, Jefferson City, $31,000
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,000
C. Brown, Kansas City (64116), $3,750
Gary Brown, Kansas City (64129), $3,250
Stephanie West, Kansas City (64136), $3,125
Gail Cubie, Kansas City (64131), $3,500
Geneva Holloway, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Christine Warren, Kansas City (64110), $1,000
Connie McKay, Kansas City (64157), $3,125
Tom Miniefee, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
Lawrence Musso, Kansas City (64124), $3,750
Clifton Simmons, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
Curtis Williams, Kansas City (64128), $1,000
Elizabeth Williams, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Becky Wambsgans, Lee’s Summit, $3,125
Timothy Davis, Lilbourn, $3,125
Mary Evans, Malden, $3,250
Theresa French, Maryland Heights, $1,500
Richard Swank, Moberly, $1,000
Edith Tubbs, Moberly, $6,000
Tammy Franklin, Montreal, $3,250
Jerome Boyd, O’Fallon, $3,125
Rosalie Ferris, O’Fallon, $3,250
Robert Prather, Pagedale, $6,000
Elizabeth Haynes, Paragould, Ark., $3,250
Ruth Datillo, Park Hills, $3,125
George Johnson, Poplar Bluff, $3,000
Andrea Jordan, Poplar Bluff, $3,750
Bhupendra Desai, Rolla, $6,000
John Pollitt, Sedalia, $3,250
Gary Killerlain, Sparta, $3,500
Christopher Fuller, Springfield, $3,250
Kimberly Massey, Springfield, $3,125
Linda Shebelbon, Springfield, $3,250
Kathleen Campbell, St. Ann, $3,125
Allan Cohen, St. Ann, $1,500
Vipul Bhagat, St. Charles, $1,500
Christopher Blair, St. Charles, $3,000
V. Clark, St. Charles, $3,000
James Adams, St. Louis (63129), $3,000
Jerome Akins, St. Louis (63130), $1,250
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Cynthia Anderson, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,000
Azmia Baldwin, St. Louis (63135), $3,000
Robert Bialczak, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Andrew Buie, St. Louis (63139), $3,000
William Chappie, St. Louis (63114), $3,125
Lisa Cunningham, St. Louis (63113), $3,250
Mattie Edwards, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Denise Foster, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Yolonda Fountain, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Clifton French, St. Louis (63043), $1,500
Michael Graham, St. Louis (63119), $3,500
Irma Green, St. Louis (63042), $3,250
Ivan Greer, St. Louis (63138), $3,750
Betty Hamilton, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Lawrence Hamilton, St. Louis (63044), $3,000
Isaac Hardwrict, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Brandon Harper, St. Louis (63137), $3,000
Sandra Harrison, St. Louis (63136), $6,000
Angela Hayes, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $6,000
Mark Hill, St. Louis (63141), $3,750
Thomas Ivey, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Richard James Sr., St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Charlotte Jennings, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Lawanda Johnson, St. Louis (63115), $3,750
Millicent Johnson, St. Louis (63121), $3,750
Eugene Jones, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Hilda Jones, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Dixon Kelley, St. Louis (63147), $3,000
Carl Langston, St. Louis (63114), $2,250
Doris Latimore, St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Yusuf Ledbetter, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Carol Lepper, St. Louis (63141), $3,125
Veronica Macklin, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Recho Mangwenya-Glenni, St. Louis (63116), $3,000
Glenda Martin, St. Louis (63137), $3,750
Ochreeda Mason, St. Louis (63135), $2,000
Willie McCloud, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Omar McCoy, St. Louis (63138), $6,000
Terri McRoberts, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Edward Means, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Martin Miller, St. Louis (63128), $3,250
Avionn Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,250
Marsha Moore, St. Louis (63134), $3,750
Donald Mueller, St. Louis (63125), $3,125
Keyonna Nash, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63118), $3,000
Chin Nguyen, St. Louis (63123), $1,500
Charles Nolan, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Phyllis Poke, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Robert Prather, St. Louis (63133), $3,125
Janet Pulliam, St. Louis (63119), $3,750
Evelyn Ransome, St. Louis (63112), $3,000
Alvin Rogers, St. Louis (63119), $30,000
Brenda Sharp, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Cynthia Sharp, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
James Simmons, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Albert Slack, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Royce Smith, St. Louis (63137), $6,000
Dottie Solomon, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Wendy Swann, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Naomi Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $1,500
Michael Webb, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Maggie Wells, St. Louis (63121), $3,000
Joyce Whitfield, St. Louis (63130), $1,500
L. Whitley, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Jonathan Williams, St. Louis (63136), $1,500
James Winston, St. Louis (63136), $1,000
Belal Abdelnabi, St. Peters, $3,750
Safi Eid, St. Peters, $3,125
L. Jones, St. Robert, $3,125
Wanpen Mapes, St. Robert, $3,125
Jerry Bylo, Sullivan, $3,125
Cheri Spradling, Troy, $3,250
Donald Spradling, Troy, $3,250
Tamara Burnett-Mack, University City, $3,000
Michael Edwards, University City, $3,000
Susie McElroy, University City, $2,000
David Pittman, Wardell, $1,000
Gulam Tai, Washington, $3,125
Kenneth Gardner, Wentzville, $6,000
Michael Horton, Wentzville, $3,125
Vernon Norman, Wisner, La., $6,000

Club Keno winners:
Julie Eatherton, Affton, $2,242
Brenda Gail, Alexandria, $1,230
Eric Berk, Bella Vista, Ark., $3,300
Leigh Pinkston, Bonne Terre, $1,519
Michael Massey, Butler, $1,800
Mary Patterson, Camdenton, $2,201
Dennis Greene, Cameron, $1,254
Charles Robbins, Clute, Texas, $10,148
Michael Kelly, Columbia, $1,107
Tracy Johannes, Eldon, $1,215
Jeff Broadwater, Festus, $1,596
Philip Alleger, Florissant, $5,239
Theresa Hughes, Florissant, $1,145
Deidre Needham, Florissant, $1,670
Thayer Weaver, Florissant, $1,802
Norman Wittkoetter, Florissant, $6,184
Louis Rockford, Gladstone, $3,943
Ronald Pollard, Gower, $4,073
William Edward, Gravois Mills, $2,752
Tina Price, Gravois Mills, $6,009
Lisa Sorensen, Gravois Mills, $6,009
Raymond Hoeflinger, High Ridge, $1,500
Ronald Grabb, Kansas City (64151), $6,009
Jack Loos, Kansas City (64155), $6,009
Alexander Stavropoulos, Kansas City (64154), $1,100
William Greene, Lake City, Fla., $1,520
Mark Stombaugh, Lake Ozark, $1,807
Julie Phillips, Lee’s Summit, $1,052
Mark Doetzel, Maryland Heights, $1,521
James Hammock, Mineral Point, $1,300
William Mulligan, Montgomery City, $3,712
Jon Strand, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,500
Amer Abuhamdeh, O’Fallon, $1,302
Patrick Haines, O’Fallon, $1,000
Jill Meeds, Port Orange, Fla., $1,135
Judith McCune, Raytown, $1,231
Robert Rieger, Raytown, $1,567
Richard Case, Rolla, $1,079
Darlene Hammers, Springfield, $5,020
Melvin Debarr, St. Ann, $1,671
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126), $1,056
John Grant, St. Louis (63119), $11,998
Daniel Rodriguez, St. Louis (63111), $1,800
James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $2,970
Jessica Robinson, St. Mary, $1,000
Victoria Paschall, St. Peters, $2,136
King Caracci, St. Robert, $1,300
Ronald Rice, Ste. Genevieve, $2,146
Rhonda Pennel, Versailles, $2,752
Philip Thompson, Walker, $4,633
Thomas Taylor, Waterloo, Ill., $1,054
Brent Underwood, Webster Groves, $11,305
Jacob Mirth, Wellsville, $1,300
Carlene Hill, West Plains, $1,300

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Cathy Hampton, Springfield
*Ella Dunlap, Windyville

$50,000 Scratchers winners:
Linda Gabel, Centerview 
Janet Linebaugh, Charleston 
*Janet and Wilbert Berry, Imperial
Arthur Hohlt, Leslie
*Revone Johnson, St. Louis (63135)
Hugh Heselton, West Plains

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Justin Burkett, Nixa
Steve Rogers, Richmond
Ann Rogers-Weatherspoon, St. Ann

$27,777 Scratchers winners:
*Brett Hodler, Clarksburg
*William Meppiel Jr., Fenton

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
*Ashlynn Brandstorm, Hillsboro
Sheri Seabaugh, Oran
David Thompson, Springfield

$24,000 Scratchers winner:
*Truman Hancock, Camdenton

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
*Shawn Eggemeyer, Festus
Nadine Gabriel, Neosho
Arthur Tafoya, Olean
Beverly Nichols, Springfield
Edna Hayes, St. Joseph
Kathleen Layton, St. Louis (63129)

Rams “Gridiron Gold” promotion winners:
Corliss Wills, Malden
*Michael Wiese, St. Ann
Helen Jerdine, St. Louis (63138)

Chiefs “Game Plan” promotion winner:
William Vasquez, Liberty

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Heather Wagoner, Dixon
Bonnie Arth, Gilliam
Betty Kanefield, Chesterfield
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
*Heather Wagoner, Dixon
Bonnie Arth, Gilliam
*Sue Davis, Higbee
*Michelle Marquis, Imperial
Barbara Chambliss, Jackson
Joseph Lee, Jasper
Robert Houston, Jefferson City
Thinh Bui, Kansas City (64116)
Debra Cates, Kansas City (64118)
Alberta Holcomb, Kansas City (64134)
Jack Davis, Lamar
Kent Boelling, O’Fallon
James Wesley, Olivette
Michael Price, Ozark
Linda Hembree, Purcell
*Vickie Pruett, Queen City
Jessie Smith, Sikeston
Patricia Spradling, St. Louis (63123)
M. Strong Sr., St. Louis (63130)
Deborah Harden, Strafford
Wayne Echols, Verona
Dorothy Johnson, Warrensburg

$8,356 Scratchers winner:
 Sandra Watson, West Plains

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Cody Adams, Anderson 
Caleb Cox, Arnold 
Darrell Kirby, Bay, Ark.
James Barker, Bella Vista, Ark.
Timothy Richard, Cadet 
James Hamilton, Cape Girardeau 
Brenda Sims, Clever 
Michael Benford, Columbia 
Marcella Quiroz, Excelsior Springs 
John Marty Jr., Fulton 
Carlyon Motsinger, Hillsboro 
Benjamin Baker, Huntsville 
Larry Purvis, Lee’s Summit  
Sandra Brooks, Marshall 
*Ken Peterson, Mexico 
Breanne Vanzant, Nixa 
John Haeberle, Oregon 
Helen Hawkins, Park Hills 

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Earl Hargrave, Poplar Bluff 
Diana Wilson, Raytown 
Billy Mikeworth, Robinson, Ill.
Carolyn Evans, Sikeston 
Earl Phelps, Springfield 
Larry Wooldridge, Springfield
Paula Davis, St. Louis (63125) 
Leonid Kapustin, St. Louis (63146) 
Eldoras Sturma, St. Louis (63129) 
Tony White, St. Louis (63133) 
Patricia Gehris, St. Peters 
Regina Little, St. Peters 

$4,000 Scratchers winners:
Etty Pierre, Branson 
John Blake Miller, Mansfield 
Charles Stocking, Peculiar 
Joseph Barnard, St. Clair 
Richard Ballard, St. Louis (63126)
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)
Halid Mulasalihovic, St. Louis (63109)
Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129)

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Cindy McGinnis, Barnett
Jayme Kolwyck, Benton 
Roger Martin, Bloomsdale 
Rebecca Curless, Blue Springs 
Pamela Bunch, Camdenton 
Doris Dudley, Fulton
Barbara Adams, Independence
James Murphy, Leachville, Ark.
Sandra Day, Naylor 
David Bough, Nevada 
Christina Wright-Keith, St. Joseph 
Kathleen Groll, St. Louis (63111)
Jeffery Moon, Ste. Genevieve 

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Deborah Dinucci, Ballwin
Kathy Williams, Holden
Betty Johnson, Van Buren
E. Johnson, Van Buren
Stella Zombo, Wildwood

$2,400 Scratchers winner:
Samer Issa, Hazelwood

$2,000 Scratchers winners:
Jackie Stevenson, St. Louis (63137)
Mebla Brooks, Farmington

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Keith Bess, Advance 
Vivian Yazzie, Albany 
Amelia Howell, Alexandria 
Gary Fiene, Alma 
Jason Nicholas, Anderson 
David Ball, Arbyrd 
Daniel Crider, Armstrong 
Eric Beasley, Arnold 
Christopher Jones, Arnold 
Ronald Schoenberger, Arnold 
Donald Orosz, Ash Grove 
Kim Ritter, Ash Grove 
Max Black, Aurora 
Angela Gold, Aurora 
Kay Lane, Aurora 
Julie Simpson, Aurora 
Jerry Smith, Auxvasse 
Cherri Sorell, Auxvasse 
Heidi Hartog, Ballwin 
John Shamus, Ballwin 
Dewayne Tucker, Ballwin 
Michael Miller, Barnhart 
Mary Bizzell, Basehor, Kan.
Ethel Williams, Baxter Springs, Kan.
Gary Thomas, Baxter, Ky.
Thomas Rinehart, Bella Vista, Ark.
Olyn Hudspeth, Belleville, Ill.
Matthew Connie, Belton
Chris Cunningham, Belton 
Lisa Hasberger, Belton 
Pamela Hennessey, Belton 
Kenneth Kukowski, Belton 
Valarie Arnzen, Benton 
Leon Keys, Berkeley 
Kathy Christian, Bernie 
Kimberly Smith, Bevier 
Frederick Lincoln, Bismarck 
Dennis Nolte, Blackburn 
Kathy Pigg, Blackwell 
Bill Cox, Bloomfield
Tommy Patterson, Bloomfield
Robert Schwent, Bloomsdale 
Susan Bagnell, Blue Springs 
Charles Clavin, Blue Springs 
Kerner Malmin, Blue Springs 
Gwyneth Roberts, Blue Springs 
Angel Zaragoza, Blue Springs 
JoAnn Henton, Blytheville, Ark.
J. Yankaway, Blytheville, Ark.
Glenn Bish, Bogard 
Karen Hale, Bolivar 
Bonnie Shikles, Bolivar 
Carl Aubuchon Jr., Bonne Terre 
Jerry Barton, Bonne Terre
Karen Silman, Bonne Terre 
Ricky Lee, Boonville 
Sharon Schnell, Boonville 
Linda Smith, Bowling Green 
Tanya Rogers, Bradleyville
Myron Browne, Branson 
John Kleypas, Branson 
Christopher Reasons, Branson 
Brandon Van Gelder, Branson 
Chris Tetrick, Branson
Michael Kelly, Braymer 
Mark Fetty, Brentwood 
Douglas Kelley, Bridgeton 
Laurie Lourie, Bridgeton 
Robert Eugene McBride, Bridgeton 
Richard Avery, Brighton 
Mike Blackwell, Brookfield 
Jeffrey Burns, Brookfield
Dorothy Rowden, Buffalo 
Laura DeClue, Cadet 
Tammy Kilmer, California 
Josh Jolly, Camden Point
Robert Coe, Camdenton
Natasha Shelton, Camdenton
Coral Barnes, Cameron
Raymond Rankin, Campbell
Eddie Vaughn, Canalou 
Martin Miles, Canton 
Brenda Bedell, Cape Girardeau 
Jamie Harris, Cape Girardeau 
Mary Hengst, Cape Girardeau 
Michael Heuschoben, Cape Girardeau 
Jack Hunt, Cape Girardeau 
Geri Millsaps, Cape Girardeau 
Cecil Thomas Jr., Cape Girardeau
Larry Ward, Cape Girardeau
John Stewart, Carrollton 
Shauna Cox, Carthage 
Walter Kingsbury, Carthage 
Linda Kisling, Carthage 
Alice Hagan, Caruthersville 
J. Holman, Cassville 
Paul Whitlock, Chaffee 
Cecil Francis, Charleston 
Milton Bresler, Chesterfield 
James Dale, Chesterfield 
Cary Grant, Chillicothe
Jacob Hicks, Chillicothe 
Margie Thomas, Chula 
Lisa Markwardt, Clarksville 
Jack McCarley, Clarkton
Lisa Woodall, Clarkton 
Lyndon Boden, Clever 
Carolyn Sue Cowart, Climax Springs 
Jimmie Terry Jr., Climax Springs 
Dennis Johnson, Clinton
Tom Margle, Clinton 
Brenda Swartz, Clinton 
Steven Harrison, Clinton, Tenn.
Donald Adams, Columbia 
Sally Blocker, Columbia 
Linda Davis, Columbia 
Albert Greene, Columbia 
Steven Huebotter, Columbia 
Richard King, Columbia 
Clent Meyer, Columbia 
Tina Palmer, Columbia 
Donald Robertson, Columbia 
Dennis Sharpe, Columbia 
Regina Stuart, Columbia 
Robert Tyler, Columbia 
Emily Wrisley, Columbia
Hunter Ryan Quick, Crane 
Alvin Proffitt, Crystal City
John Tingle, Cunningham, Ky.
Debra Greenwell, Deepwater 
Donna Hainline, Deepwater 
Barbara Beiter, Defiance 
Jonathan Barker, De Soto  
Thomas Braun, De Soto  
Marsha Bridges, De Soto 
Audrey Clark, De Soto  
Wilma Hobson, De Soto  
Pamela King, De Soto  
Etsuko Prater, De Soto 
Veronica Elliott, Dewitt
Greg Lintz, Dexter
Gwendolyn Mills, Dexter
Gwendolyn Oliva-Herrera, Dexter
Gregory Smith, Dexter
Proctor Hampton, Doniphan 
Danny Childers, East Prairie 
Harold Mahoney, East Prairie 
Myra Henry, East Prairie
Helen Garthright, El Dorado Springs  
Dianna Jackson, El Dorado Springs 
Sherri Simmons, El Dorado Springs 
Thomas Pershall, Eldon 
Chris Becker, Ellisville 
Mitchell Houston, Elsberry
Ashley Terry, Eugene
Richard Smith, Eureka 
Rebecca Covey, Excelsior Springs 
Danna Mallory, Fair Grove 
Paulette Tracy, Fair Grove 
Ronnie Croy, Fairdealing 
Porfirio Ortega, Fairmont City, Ill.
Alfred Kennon, Farmington 
Carl Warren Jr., Farmington 
Stacey Clayton, Fayette 
Steven McGuire, Federal Heights, Colo.
Scott Blackburn, Fenton 
Ruth Day, Fenton 
Melvin Duncan, Fenton 
Don Elkin, Fenton 
Stephen Konert, Fenton 
Angie Lillard, Fenton 
Kathleen Schreiber, Fenton 
Vivian Merriweather, Ferguson 
William Roberts, Festus 
Gary Stout, Festus 
Lawrence Blackmon, Florissant
Steven Gallagher, Florissant 
Kelly Jackson, Florissant 
Felton Johnson, Florissant
Lisa Lacy, Florissant
Phuong Le, Florissant
Joseph Mack, Florissant 
Brian Marshall, Florissant 
Craig Oxenfeld, Florissant
Richard Simms, Florissant
Victor Strong, Florissant 
Ora Thompson, Florissant
Sheila Walsh, Florissant
Kenneth Smith, Foley
Sharon Lindsey, Fredericktown
Rickie Baldwin, Frohna
Willis Keeth, Fulton 
Gordon Plaster, Fulton 
Bharat Saheba, Fulton
Pamela Brown, Garden City
Christy Daniels, Gardner, Kan.
Pat Aguilera, Gladstone 
Michael Jankowski, Gladstone
Kevin Browder, Glasgow 
Crystal Murphy, Goodman 
Daniel Miller, Grain Valley
Catherine Wolfe, Grandin 
Sharon Hollingsworth, Grandview 
Chuck Robinson, Grandview 
George Pike, Granite City, Ill.
Ben Lang, Grant City 
William Johnson, Gravois Mills 
Margaret Taylor, Gravois Mills 
Kenneth Snow, Green City 
Curtis Savage, Green Forest, Ark.
Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal 
Rebecca Harrison, Hannibal 
John Latta, Hannibal 
Richard Resa, Hannibal 
Kevin Rickey, Hannibal 
Patricia Rollins, Hannibal 
Charles Spegal, Hannibal
Karen Waters, Hannibal
Paul Winn, Hannibal
Linda Holt, Harris
Charlotte Keck, Harrisonville 
Garry Prather, Harrisonville
David Kelly, Hartsburg
Darrell Cole, Hazelwood
Debora Davis, Hazelwood
John Huffmaster, Hazelwood
Sharon Whisenand, Higbee
Susan Abernathy, High Ridge
Chuck Black, High Ridge
Thomas Ellis Jr., High Ridge
Patrick Ridgley, High Ridge
Pamela Schmieder, High Ridge
Tim Ward, High Ridge  
John Mayhew, Highlandville
Michael Chew, Hillsboro
Gary Coleman, Hillsboro
Jeffrey Arnold, Hollister
Matthew Coons, Holts Summit
Megan Cox, Holts Summit 
Dirk Smith, Holts Summit 
Joyce Thomson, Holts Summit
Robert Walker, House Springs
Donald Baumann, House Springs
Melissa Barnes, Huntsville
John Hobbs, Huntsville
Sarah Palmer, Iberia
Chris Farrow, Imperial
Julie Kirkiewicz, Imperial
Jeffrey Lipa, Imperial
Alicia Strayhorn, Imperial 
Sherry Summers, Imperial 
Billy Allen, Independence
Jeremy Belcher, Independence 
Wendy Campbell, Independence 
Jesse Cano, Independence
Alisha Fairchild, Independence
Linda Fanara, Independence
Rex Godfrey, Independence
Billy Gordy, Independence
Corey Jones, Independence
Hazel Keen, Independence 
Deborah Krawl, Independence
Dana Lackey, Independence 
Chris Meinhardt, Independence
William Merriott, Independence 
Elizabeth Mohart, Independence 
Bobbie Peele, Independence 
Douglas Shroyer, Independence
Dolores Souder, Independence
Beverly Warren, Independence
Monte Wheatley, Independence 
Steven Wood, Independence 
Taylor Coleman, Jackson 
Joyce Crites, Jackson 
Anthony Koeller, Jackson 
Ross Selvey, Jasper
Christopher Thrasher, Jasper, Ala.
James Brice, Jefferson City 
Joe Durham, Jefferson City 
Clinton Fee, Jefferson City 
George Haaf, Jefferson City 
Marsie Labore, Jefferson City
Chandelle Larsen, Jefferson City
Bonnie Ott, Jefferson City 
Denise Peters, Jefferson City
Stuart Steinmetz, Jefferson City 
Stanley Swicord, Jefferson City
Mary Williams, Jefferson City
Carolyn Cobb, Jonesboro, Ark. 
C. Benson, Joplin 
Patrick Burke, Joplin 
Richard Johnson, Joplin 
Susan McEntire, Joplin 
Cindy Patterson, Joplin
Nikki Whitaker, Joplin 
Dianna Toben, Kahoka 
Richard Smith, Kaiser 
Eva Agostadero, Kansas City (64124) 
Trisha Alvarez, Kansas City (64138) 
Tano Avila, Kansas City (64124) 
Lynda Banks, Kansas City (64138) 
Alejandro Barron, Kansas City (64124) 
Jeremy Bolte, Kansas City (64118) 
Leroy Brown Sr., Kansas City (64130) 
Diana Buzan, Kansas City (64158) 
Rickey Cal, Kansas City (64128) 
Janelle Carson, Kansas City (64127) 
Rochelle Edmond, Kansas City (64123) 
William Evans, Kansas City (64118) 
Cheryl Fletcher, Kansas City (64130)
Claire George, Kansas City (64151) 
Solomon Hato, Kansas City (64132) 
Tommy Jackson, Kansas City (64152) 
Jeffrey Klemenz, Kansas City (64133) 
Son Lam, Kansas City (64127)
Denzel Mack, Kansas City (64132) 
Margaret McGowan, Kansas City (64133) 
Teresa Milz, Kansas City (64117) 
Shirley Partee, Kansas City (64131) 
Lynette Pecoraro, Kansas City (64118) 
Esther Ross, Kansas City (64132) 
Dario Termini, Kansas City (64151) 
Samuel Topchain, Kansas City (64114) 
Antonio Trujillo, Kansas City (64157) 
Lori Whitaker, Kansas City (64118) 
Willie Davis, Kansas City, Kan.
Mike Faught, Kennett 
Bonnie Tirk, Kingsville 
Janet Ames, Kirksville
William Bunch, Kirksville 
Tara Derickson, Kirksville
Robert Andel, Kirkwood
Jeffrey Schlote, Labadie 
Joseph Tomacelli, Lake Ozark 
Deborah Hicks, Lake St. Louis 
Michael Mann, Lake St. Louis 
Rebecca Palazzola, Lake St. Louis 
Daniel Shepherd, Lake St. Louis 
Jennifer Campbell, Lampe 
Charles Sparks Jr., Lapeer, Mich.
Cody Duffy, Lawson 
Ronald Raw, Lawson 
Michael Boggs, Lebanon
Doug Black, Lee’s Summit 
Susan Duvenick, Lee’s Summit  
M. Schmedding, Lee’s Summit 
Suzanne Sherman, Lee’s Summit 
Roger Smith, Lee’s Summit  
Patrick Wiese, Lee’s Summit  
Megan Lyman, Lee’s Summit
Wanda Sammet, Leslie 
Sylvia Stapleton, Lexington 
Evelyn Amos, Liberty 
Lisa Rote, Liberty 
James Henry, Lilesville, N.C.
Kathy Allen, Lincoln
Jonathan Reed, Lohman 
John Book, Loose Creek 
Andrea Miles, Macon 
Glennen Weber, Macon
Larry Warren, Madison
Lendol Derald Slack, Malta Bend
Roger Smith, Malvern, Iowa
Ronald Robinson, Mansfield, Ohio
Randall Blase, Maplewood
Gisele Click, Marionville 
James Wright, Marionville
Paul Bethel, Marshall 
James Dysart, Marshall 
Christine Hanlon, Marshall 
James Jasper, Marshall
Donald Shively, Marshall
Dianna Worley, Marshall
Donald Funk, Marshfield
Keith Herman, Marshfield
Jeffrey Jones, Marshfield
Bruce Patterson, Marshfield
Robert Wood, Marshfield
Barbara Halford, Marston
Rebecca Redden, Marston
Myron Hunter, Martinsville 
Thomas McLaughlin Sr., Maryland Heights 
Cheryl Parsons, Memphis 
Albert Dickinson, Merriam Woods
Sherry Biggers, Mexico 
Michael Gamet, Mexico 
Melinda Mathieson, Mexico 
Jonathan Taylor, Mexico 
Patricia Moore, Middle Brook
James Hammock, Mineral Point 
Brandon Cruse, Moberly
Randy Harris, Moberly 
Michael Kimbrough, Moberly 
Nam Nguyen, Monett 
Melissa Hubbert, Morley 
Paul Hahn, Moscow Mills 
Virginia Livingston, Moscow Mills
Gary Andler, Mound City 
Aaron Chandler, Mount Vernon
Leon Kasinger, Mountain Home, Ark.
Leland Smith, Mountain View 
Tiffani Weaver, Mountain View 
Matt Padavich, Mystic, Iowa
Jodi Sneckenberg, Neelyville 
Jerry Leimkuehler, Nelson 
David Bough, Nevada 
Cindy Brannan, Nevada 
Van Lechman, Nevada
Brook Toomey, New London 
Victor Scott, New Madrid 
Michael Bottoms, Nixa 
Earl Evans, Nixa 
Jackie Schlesener, Nixa
Leo Stroud Jr., Noel
Chris Kennedy, Novinger 
R. Hyre Jr., Oak Grove 
David Blue, O’Fallon 
Martin Carrera, O’Fallon
Edward Duba, O’Fallon
James Dunn, O’Fallon 
Theresa Gill, O’Fallon 
Raymond Hanff, O’Fallon 
Franklin Jones, O’Fallon
Trent Lawrence, O’Fallon 
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon 
Kathryn Stone, O’Fallon 
Eric Strosnider, O’Fallon
Sandra Brown, Omaha, Ark.
Valerie Dirnberger, Oran 
Dorothy Montgomery, Oran
Myrtle Hanning, Otterville 
Cathy Crichton, Overland Park, Kan.
Thomas Lynch, Overland Park, Kan.
Scott Miller, Overland Park, Kan.
Don Elliott, Ozark 
David Short, Pacific 
Robert Powell, Palmyra
Clifton Garmrath, Paragould, Ark.
Brian Hill, Paragould, Ark.
Julie Tyner, Paragould, Ark.
Noah Cantrell, Park Hills
Fredrick Lehman, Peculiar
Eugene Scarbrough, Peculiar
Darrell Michel, Phillipsburg 
Jennifer Bishop, Pineville 
Douglas Christlieb Sr., Plato 
Garry Williams, Plato 
Arthur Packard, Platte Woods 
Anthony Avery, Pleasant Valley 
Jaclyn Baker, Poplar Bluff 
Karen Haga, Poplar Bluff 
Jeffery Johnson, Poplar Bluff 
Pete Katsaliros, Poplar Bluff 
Todd Lowe, Poplar Bluff 
Larry Quaite, Poplar Bluff 
John Schmitt, Poplar Bluff 
Martin Garmon, Portageville
Robin Mowny, Potosi 
John Schneedle, Potosi
John Kill, Quincy, Ill.
Charles McClellan, Raymore 
Karen Mock, Raymore 
Larry Gieringer, Raytown 
Connie Scoles, Raytown 
Randy Skaggs, Raytown 
Ruby Chamberlain, Rector, Ark.
Summer Strailey, Reeds Spring 
Arthur Wampler Jr., Reeds Spring 
Eric Bartelsmeyer, Republic 
Bryan Davis, Republic
Janice Dennis, Republic 
Dwayne Determan, Republic 
Evelyn Garner, Republic 
Lewis Hinkle, Republic 
Leslie James, Republic 
Diane Kassner, Rich Hill 
Tamara Glover, Richland 
Carolyn Terrell, Richmond 
Patricia Buddin, Rock Hill, S.C.
Danita Carr, Rockaway Beach 
Robert Barton, Rogersville
Brett Siplinger, Rogersville
Amber Fultz, Rolla
Charles McElfresh, Rolla 
John Stanton, Rolla 
Willis Eugene Barnes, Salem 
John Bowles, Salem
Deborah Dooley, Salem
James Powell, Salem
Wanda Goodman, Schell City
Rodney Scheper, Scott City
Shandi Lewis, Sedalia 
Raymond McCullough, Sedalia 
Verilius Schrempf, Sedalia 
James Steele, Sedalia 
Phillip Younce, Sedalia 
Ray Collins, Seymour 
George Kanel, Seymour 
Justin Kastning, Seymour 
Chuck Robinson, Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Kim Harper, Shawnee, Kan.
Jamie Wilson, Sheridan 
Bobby Coppage, Sikeston 
Teresa Greene, Sikeston 
Nipul Patel, Sikeston 
Helen Perkey, Sikeston
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Garvin Reid, Siloam Springs, Ark.
Judith Gieschen, Smithton
Michael Noland, Smithville 
Sherry Williams, Smithville 
John Wallen, Sparta 
Forest Clark, Spickard 
Stephan Andrews, Springfield 
Timothy Barcliff, Springfield
Gabriel Bodenhausen, Springfield
Ramon Meza, Springfield 
Edward Catron, Springfield 
Kelly Clark, Springfield 
Linda David, Springfield 
John Eye, Springfield 
Steven Givens, Springfield 
Samantha Goddard, Springfield 
Lucia Martinez, Springfield 
Vicente Gonzalez, Springfield 
Alvin Hansen, Springfield 
Susan Haynes, Springfield
Gil Hostler, Springfield 
Judy Hyder, Springfield 
Carlos Jones, Springfield 
Phuong Le, Springfield 
Amy McCullah, Springfield 
Mitchell Munkatchy, Springfield 
Harold Myers, Springfield 
Melissa Nalls, Springfield 
Steven Nash, Springfield
Marcella Payne, Springfield 
Jerry Perkins, Springfield 
Randy Putmon, Springfield
Edward Redden, Springfield
Alisa Sample, Springfield
Barbara Scott, Springfield
James Shoemaker, Springfield 
Lonnie Simon, Springfield 
Harvey Smith, Springfield
Mike Trotter, Springfield 
Lynn Tune, Springfield
Frank Vale Sr., Springfield
Warren Vought, Springfield 
Mark Warner, Springfield
Pearl Weber, Springfield
Kenneth White, Springfield
Winter Williams, Springfield
David Zevecke, Springfield
Nicholas Spangler, St. Ann 
Harold Branson Jr., St. Charles
Tara Cantwell, St. Charles 
Eugene Kroeger, St. Charles
Kyle Macon, St. Charles 
Andrew Richardson, St. Charles 
Kenneth Turnbull, St. Charles
Ed Uebinger, St. Charles 
Carl Stahlman, St. Clair 
Harvey Walker, St. Francis, Ark.
Rollin Roux, St. James
Gary Gradstein, St. John 
Barbara Volz, St. John
Diana Barnes, St. Joseph
Clara Griffin-Clark, St. Joseph
Renee Keller, St. Joseph
Christopher Lesson, St. Joseph
Brian Stillman, St. Joseph 
Graciela Aguilar, St. Louis (63109)
Timothy Allen, St. Louis (63135) 
Tonia Angle, St. Louis (63141) 
Gerald Billingsley, St. Louis (63139) 
Paul Bishop, St. Louis (63116) 
David Boehme, St. Louis (63109) 
Jerome Bonds Jr., St. Louis (63136) 
Stanley Boyd, St. Louis (63138) 
Barbara Braxton, St. Louis (63108) 
Edina Cehic, St. Louis (63116) 
Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125) 
Joseph Clements, St. Louis (63118) 
Carla Collins, St. Louis (63133) 
Cherry Collora, St. Louis (63116) 
John Downey, St. Louis (63123) 
Susan Downey, St. Louis (63126) 
Selma Dudevic, St. Louis (63123) 
Marsha Dungins, St. Louis (63137) 
Russ Edgecombe, St. Louis (63116) 
Rasim Elijazovic, St. Louis (63109) 
Marachelle Ewing-James, St. Louis (63121) 
Daniel Flanagan, St. Louis (63126) 
David Foster, St. Louis (63128) 
Laura Fox, St. Louis (63146) 
Sandra Franklin, St. Louis (63139) 
S. Garcia, St. Louis (63111) 
Robert Grah, St. Louis (63116) 
James Hamilton, St. Louis (63121) 
David Hauser, St. Louis (63129) 
Therese Hayes, St. Louis (63119) 
David Heimos, St. Louis (63125) 
Chad Hoffman, St. Louis (63128) 
Sebiha Hozdic, St. Louis (63123) 
Derrick Johnson, St. Louis (63119) 
Mary Johnson, St. Louis (63116) 
Grace Johnson-Taylor, St. Louis (63134)
Amy Jones, St. Louis (63120) 
Alpar Juhasz, St. Louis (63125) 
Max Kirkendall, St. Louis (63109) 
Joseph Klos, St. Louis (63139)
Nusret Krestalica, St. Louis (63123) 
Eric Kuhlman, St. Louis (63119) 
Jerome Lane, St. Louis (63113) 
Vincent Macanufo, St. Louis (63137) 
Gerald Mackey, St. Louis (63136) 
Varun Madaksipa, St. Louis (63141) 
Darlene Mahfood, St. Louis (63128) 
Linda Marshall, St. Louis (63123) 
Sarah Martin, St. Louis (63128) 
Terry Meyer, St. Louis (63109) 
Keenan Mitchell, St. Louis (63111) 
Jerry Nelson, St. Louis (63137) 
Michael Novak, St. Louis (63146) 
Richard Nunn, St. Louis (63129) 
Donnie Paige, St. Louis (63112) 
Charles Pauly, St. Louis (63125) 
Daniel Peanick, St. Louis (63111) 
Michael Petroff, St. Louis (63137) 
Geraldine Powell, St. Louis (63106) 
John Reinsmith, St. Louis (63126) 
Anthony Robinson, St. Louis (63120) 
Jeremiah Saal, St. Louis (63125) 
Curtis Sadler, St. Louis (63135) 
Elmer Schenk, St. Louis (63121) 
Carl Schniers, St. Louis (63129) 
Ronald Sedovic, St. Louis (63129) 
Chris Short, St. Louis (63130) 
Teresa Simmons, St. Louis (63136) 
Sheena Simpson, St. Louis (63121) 
Andrew Smith, St. Louis (63123) 
Carl Smith, St. Louis (63376) 
Judith Southard, St. Louis (63116) 
Dorothy Steinberg, St. Louis (63130) 
Mark Steinberg, St. Louis (63130) 
Allison Sunshine, St. Louis (63118) 
Michael Taylor, St. Louis (63129) 
Gloria Thomas, St. Louis (63118) 
Patricia Timmons, St. Louis (63137) 
Cheryl Totten, St. Louis (63123) 
Sean Truesdale, St. Louis (63123) 
Dale Vanbuskirk, St. Louis (63121) 
Juliette Walker, St. Louis (63118) 
Otis Ward Jr., St. Louis (63135) 
Thelma Ward, St. Louis (63113) 
Eric Wilhite, St. Louis (63137) 
Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133) 
Jeff Brown, St. Peters
Janice Landa, St. Peters
Rick Stallings, St. Peters
Laurie Stigall, St. Peters
Tim Vojak, St. Peters
Christine Weaver, St. Peters 
Kevin McConaghy, St. Robert
Robert Stine, St. Robert
Patrick Luebbering, St. Thomas 
Virgil Cable, Steele
Ruth Britt, Stover 
Joe Fillicetti, Stover 
Victoria McKenna, Stover 
Rhonda Johnston, Sugar Creek 
Clarence Kemper, Sullivan
Christina Voss, Sullivan 
Barbara Tuttle, Summersville
Robert Milstead, Summit, Ark.
Harriet Petree, Syracuse 
Reggie Jones, Tina 
Ronald Gann, Troy 
Leslie McCarty, Troy
Robert Riney Sr., Troy 
Mathew Walsh, Troy 
Kenneth May, Troy, Ill.
Lila Patel, Troy, Ill.
Ruth Dankert, Union
Bobbi Huffman, Valles Mines
Judy Cullom, Vandalia 
Joe Null, Vandalia 
Bruce Braswell, Vandalia, Ill.
Clifford Nickel, Vanzant 
Michael Jablonowski, Villa Ridge
Gay Turner, Villa Ridge
Dana Crowley, Warrensburg
Boyd Stevenson, Warrensburg
Kenneth Lindsey, Warrenton
Ashley Mitchell, Warrenton
Terry Jenkins, Warsaw 
Mike Mathis, Washburn 
Laura Bridgeman, Washington 
Pat Ferris, Washington
Sheila Harbin, Watson 
Clifford Bales, Waynesville
Shirley Reeds, Weatherby
Floyd Robber, Webb City 
Carrie Allen, Webster Groves
John Kosash, Webster Groves
Marilyn Parker, Weldon Springs 
Judith Thompson, Wellington 
Christopher Goff, Wellsville
Edwin Slavens, Wellsville 
Dane Gough, Wentzville 
T. Collins, West Plains 
Carmine D’Orsi, West Plains 
P. Drussel, West Plains 
Bryan Smock, Weston 
Gloria Avery, Whitewater 
Cynthia Reese, Wildwood
Mike Spangler, Wildwood
Mary Pollock, Williamsville
Patrick Rogers, Windsor 
Timothy Goebel, Winston
David Wallace, Woodson Terrace

*News releases are available.

Bookmark and Share







Follow Us On