News

March 19, 2008

Missouri Lottery Awards More Than $8.9 Million In Prizes

More than $8.9 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during February.  Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month. Winners of $1,000 or more in February include the following:
(Editor, please note that all winners from Kansas City and St. Louis include the ZIP codes of their residence to assist the media serving portions of each city.)
$200,000 Powerball winners:
*Joshua Kemp, St. Peters
*Robert Showers, Warrensburg
*Mary Ramage, Wentzville

$10,000 Powerball winners:
Michael Evering II, Arnold
James Cantrell, Blue Eye
Martha Courtney, De Soto
Rich Brewster, Kansas City (64114)
Joseph Gillespie, Kansas City (64154)
Jimmie Presley, Risco
Eric Hammersland, Sedalia
Frank Flowers, Springfield
Douglas Bembrick, Stewartsville
Gregory Creach, Waynesville

Lotto winners:
Linda Conard, Blue Springs, $1,094
Edward Dwornick, Cherokee Village, Ark., $1,822
Eric Whitlock, Harrisburg, Ark., $1,094
Richard Reece, Harrisonville, $1,094
Lonnie Dorth, Independence, $1,094
Keith Vannatta, Liberty, $1,094
Travis Van Buren, Manchester, $1,094
John Fahler, Olathe, Kan., $1,094
Gregory Muessig, St. Louis (63125), $1,094
Raymond Paul, St. Peters, $1,094

SHOW ME 5 Paydown winners:
Colleena Baker, Carthage, $1,504
Lawrence Meyer, Hazelwood, $1,000
Joseph Bohac, St. Louis (63116), $1,510
Richard Byrd, St. Louis (63136), $1,504
Millard Prewitt, St. Louis (63118), $1,502
Cagney Stith, St. Louis (63110), $1,500

Pick 4 winners:
Gilbert Smith Jr., Ballwin, $3,250
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres, $3,125
Lewis Johnson, Belleville, Ill., $3,250
Richard Edwards, Blue Springs, $108,500
Johnny Carter, Blytheville, Ark., $6,000
Francis Reardon, Boonville, $3,250
Robert Farmer, Cahokia, Ill., $6,000
Aretha Browning, Charleston, $3,750
Charles Hines Sr., Charleston, $3,250
Joan Day, Chesterfield, $3,125
Dale Ward, Chillicothe, $3,125
Wade Pearce, Clever, $3,125
Jessie Shepherd, Columbia, $3,125
James Necker, Cuba, $9,125
William Guntli, Dittmer, $3,125
Tom McCuiston, Drexel, $3,000
Lewis Withers, East St. Louis, Ill., $3,125
Daniel Goetz, Excelsior Springs, $3,125
Kelly Havrilla, Fenton, $6,000
Tabatha Duncan, Florissant, $3,750
Kevin Ephron, Florissant, $3,750
Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250
Ezel Gladden, Florissant, $3,125
Thomas Glenn, Florissant, $3,125
Veronica Hackney, Florissant, $3,125
Attral Hairston, Florissant, $3,125
Donna Kane, Florissant, $3,125
Maureen LaPlant, Florissant, $3,250
Charles Matthews, Florissant, $3,500
Vernell Sims, Florissant, $3,000
Al Strickland, Florissant, $6,000
Patricia Whitfield, Florissant, $3,500
Regina Baker, Grandview, $3,125
Franklin Webb, Grandview, $3,125
Brian Lemons, Granite City, Ill., $25,500
Deborah Brown, Hazelwood, $3,125
Darryl Budgetts, Henderson, Nev., $3,125
Dennis Shelton, Imperial, $9,125
Eric Clarkson, Independence, $3,000
David Johnson, Independence, $6,000
Jerry Reeves, Ironton, $3,125
Dynesha Swan, Jackson, $3,125
Gerry Neeley, Jefferson City, $7,630
Felicia Campbell, Jennings, $6,500
Warren Goble, Jennings, $3,125
Freddie Jones, Jennings, $3,750
Wilma Bailey, Kansas City (64131), $3,125
William Beard, Kansas City (64111), $1,000
Tammie Bennett, Kansas City (64137), $3,125
Thomas Bibbs Jr., Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Ralph Bishop, Kansas City (64155), $3,125
Bridgett Blackwell, Kansas City (64111), $3,250
Colonel Blanford, Kansas City (64130), $3,750
Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000
Frances Hartzler, Kansas City (64109), $3,000
Leo Hogan, Kansas City (64110), $3,125
Sandra Irving, Kansas City (64112), $3,125
Loretta Lucas, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Richard McRoy, Kansas City (64132), $3,125
Geovani O’Farrill, Kansas City (64130), $3,125
Don Reynolds, Kansas City (64153), $3,250
Angela Spann, Kansas City (64109), $3,125
Mark Turner, Kansas City (64110), $3,000
Norma Fossett, Kansas City, Kan., $3,250
Don Arnold Jr., King City, $3,250
Earl Smith, Kirkwood, $3,250
Cornelius Bell, Lawrence, Kan., $3,125
Roland Thompson, Lebanon, $3,250
Lloyd Anderson Jr., Lexington, $3,125
Melissa Thomas, Liberty, $3,500
Karen Sanders, Madison, Ill., $3,000
Fabian Henderson, Marston, $3,125
Bill Selsor, Mexico, $6,250
Donald Hodnett, Mountain Home, Ark., $6,000
Luvenia Jones, New Madrid, $3,750
Tonya Sims, New Madrid, $3,125
Johnny Loper, Normandy, $6,000
Jason Joseph, Olathe, Kan., $3,750
Sandra Jones, Portageville, $3,000
Lionel Young, Portageville, $3,000
Juanita Coates, Raytown, $3,000
Linda Shelton, Republic, $3,250
Monty McFee, Richmond, $3,125
Gloria Grandberry, Rock Hill, $12,000
Phyllis Grayson, Rolla, $3,125
Sonia Thompson, Sikeston, $3,125
David Finney, Springfield, $3,125
Waylon Smith, Springfield, $3,125
Scott Evans, St. Ann, $3,125
Nidal Hamdan, St. Charles, $6,250
Maha Hamed, St. Charles, $3,250
Zubaida Imsaitif, St. Charles, $6,000
Christopher Jones, St. Joseph, $1,000
Elzie Alexander, St. Louis (63110), $9,125
Roland Allen, St. Louis (63104), $7,000
Katherine Beasley, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Bobbie Binion, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Ruby Bledsoe, St. Louis (63118), $3,125
Eric Brooks, St. Louis (63114), $3,500
Jefferson Brown Sr., St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Frederick Burke Sr., St. Louis (63129), $6,250
Arvill Burkhalter, St. Louis (63043), $3,250
Martha Burks, St. Louis (63113), $3,750
Geneva Calvin, St. Louis (63114), $3,750
Beulah Carter, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Esther Carter, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Maggie Collins, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Jeanette Culpepper, St. Louis (63118), $3,750
Willie Daniel, St. Louis (63133), $9,125
Berlin Davis, St. Louis (63147), $6,250
Esther Douthit, St. Louis (63130), $3,500
Bennie Evans, St. Louis (63135), $3,125
Willie Ewing, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Flora Farr, St. Louis (63147), $3,125
Yolanda Featherson, St. Louis (63112), $3,125
Yvette Gilbert, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Ruby Hammond, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Sylvester Hardin, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Howard Harris, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Andre Henderson, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Robert Henderson, St. Louis (63113), $3,000
Ekeisha Jackson, St. Louis (63115), $3,000
Marquita Jackson, St. Louis (63116), $6,000
Barbara James, St. Louis (63134), $1,500
Judy Jamison, St. Louis (63147), $6,500
Eula Johnson, St. Louis (63135), $3,750
Jimmy Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Steven Kamer, St. Louis (63143), $$22,500
Timothy Kelly, St. Louis (63139), $3,125
Michael Kennedy, St. Louis (63129), $3,250
Evelyn King, St. Louis (63121), $3,125
Robert Lee, St. Louis (63130), $3,750
Leroy Lott Jr., St. Louis (63104), $3,250
Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $3,000
Mildred Loyd, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Courtney Martin, St. Louis (63136), $3,500
Louis Mitchell, St. Louis (63115), $6,000
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63157), $3,750
Gloria Newman, St. Louis (63132), $3,125
Chieu Nguyen, St. Louis (63129), $6,000
Ben Primus Sr., St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Mario Putman, St. Louis (63111), $3,000
Takeya Reid, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Linda Richards, St. Louis (63121), $3,500
Donald Rickert, St. Louis (63109), $1,875
Hedwig Rickert, St. Louis (63109), $5,000
Jeanette Robinson, St. Louis (63113), $3,125
Larrone Rodgers, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Lillie Saddler, St. Louis (63115), $3,250
Gary Sedberry, St. Louis (63111), $3,250
Alan Sevier, St. Louis (63031), $3,125
Sharon Sheerin, St. Louis (63118), $3,250
Rufus Shelton, St. Louis (63103), $9,125
Simone Simmons, St. Louis (63113), $12,750
David Singleton, St. Louis (63136), $3,750
Louise Singleton, St. Louis (63107), $3,125
Velda Smith, St. Louis (63112), $3,250
Bridget Spann, St. Louis (63119), $3,250
Macie Stewart, St. Louis (63113), $9,000
Betty Thomas, St. Louis (63132), $6,000
Denise Thomas, St. Louis (63121), $3,250
Dorena Thomas, St. Louis (63106), $3,250
Marvin Thomas, St. Louis (63108), $9,125
Clarence Thompson, St. Louis (63112), $12,250
Keana Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $1,875
Kimberly Wallace, St. Louis (63113), $1,875
Vincent Wandix, St. Louis (63130), $3,125
Willie Warren, St. Louis (63130), $3,250
Millicent Washington, St. Louis (63110), $3,000
Pattie Webb, St. Louis (63133), $6,000
Annie Williams, St. Louis (63130), $1,000
Clayton Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Effie Williams, St. Louis (63136), $3,125
Jarmane Williams, St. Louis (63133), $3,750
Ronald Wood, St. Louis (63118), $3,500
Yoneidra Worthem, St. Louis (63138), $9,125
Julie Wright, St. Louis (63116), $3,750
Allen Young, St. Louis (63130), $9,125
Gerard Finnern, St. Peters, $3,125
Randall Baker, Troy, $3,250
Ollace Beckum, University City, $3,250
Steve Lovelace, University City, $3,125
Felicia Simril, University City, $3,750
Adrianne Webster, University City, $3,125
Onesimo Rivera, Wauchula, Fla., $6,000

Pick 3 winners:
Ronald Simpkins, Hazelwood, $1,200
Jeff Franklin, Kansas City (64114), $2,800
Anthony Johnson, Kansas City (64131), $1,400
Latoya Trent, Kansas City (64132), $1,200
Walter Lang, St. Louis (63104), $1,200
Vincent Wandix, St. Louis (63130), $1,200

Club Keno winners:
Keiko Gann, Anderson, $2,398
Timothy Gann, Brookfield, $2,517
Kathie Smading, Butler, $1,800
Robert Lada, Camdenton, $5,004
Marco Barraza, Catawissa, $5,000
George Burke, Chesterfield, $1,185
Jeff Ferguson, Columbia, $1,800
Paul Smith, Festus, $1,487
Vickie Myers, Florissant, $2,904
Carol Nave, Hazelwood, $1,799
Aubrey Clark, High Ridge, $1,385
Terry Latham, Hillsboro, $1,222
Kelly Gough, Hollister, $1,100
Steve Smith, Huntsville, $3,550
Rex Thayer, Jefferson City, $1,036
Gary Trim, Jefferson City, $3,025
Tom Van Loo, Jefferson City, $1,800
*Ricky Matthews, Joplin, $12,614
Elizabeth Nelson, Kansas City (64138), $1,651
Steven Schnabel, Kansas City (64125), $1,310
Samuel Yount, Kansas City (64133), $1,100
Laura Stegman, Lee’s Summit, $1,853
Rachel Tobin, Lenexa, Kan., $1,240
Penny Perrigo, Leonard, $1,100
John Chaudoin, Liberty, $3,020
Jamie Montes, Linn Creek, $1,100
Connie Sorensen-Kelley, Linn Creek, $1,800
Wedell Spray, Manchester, $1,802
George Spector, Maryland Heights, $1,303
Joshua Barnes, Monroe City, $1,500
Diane Dighero, Nevada, $5,000
Jerry Attaway, Oronogo, $1,216
Jeffrey David, Pacific, $5,966
Glenn Ladd Jr., Peculiar, $1,737
Kevin Ragon, Perry, $1,240
Ed Beechner, Rolla, $3,300
Lynne Miller, Rolla, $1,100
John Price, Salem, $4,020
Herbert Kerr, Sedalia, $1,800
Michele Conklin, Springfield, $2,650
Rodney Edgeman, Springfield, $2,600
Zachary Nelson, Springfield, $7,812
David Klein, St. Charles, $14,628
Marc Rousseau, St. Charles, $1,100
Jon McCollum, St. Joseph, $1,100
Christopher Coulter, St. Louis (63131), $1,142
Richard Oerding, St. Louis (63107), $3,357
Paul Rutledge, St. Louis (63123), $5,000
Dennis Schroeder, St. Louis (63123), $1,200
Dave Sesata, St. Louis (63125), $1,024
Robert Zinn, St. Louis (63123), $1,800
Sylves Dwerlkotte, Stockton, $1,000
Chris Appold, Waynesville, $7,000
Charles Adams, Wildwood, $1,850
Charles Welegala, Wildwood, $1,102

$4 million Scratchers winner:
*Sarina Brockert, Calhoun

$250,000 Scratchers winner:
*Glenda Beal, Higbee

$100,000 Scratchers winners:
*Alpha Durham, Mexico
*Lawrence Henke Jr., Pleasant Hill
*Cindy Chipps, St. Joseph

$100,000 Scratchers winners continued:
*Karen Kraenzle, Ste. Genevieve

$77,000 Scratchers winners:
*Eddie Jones, Minnie Jones, both of St. Louis (63136) and Tonia Jones, St. Louis (63114)

$50,000 Scratchers winner:
*Thomas Thompson, St. Charles

$30,002 Scratchers winners:
Sandra Woodard, Leavenworth, Kan.
Luis Salas, Monett

"Holiday in the Driveway" promotion  $1,000 tax paid** winners:
Tracy Leon Corpening, Cole Camp
Michael Edwards, Columbia
Richard Akins, Decatur, Ark.
Karrie Simpson, Eagleville
Robert Ridenhour, Eugene
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City
William Craig, Joplin
Paul Hatmon, Laquey
William Rist, Liberty
Vicky Stamper, Linn Creek
Joseph Chesneck, Maryland Heights
Carol Buchheit, Perryville
Keith Alnutt, Richmond
Evelyn Perry, Rock Port
Kimberly Stoddard, Sedalia
Mary Schessler, Springfield
Lori Wrombel, St. Louis (63109)
Jesus Gomez, Waynesville
Jeffrey Williams, Webster Groves
Halle States, Willow Springs

$30,000 Scratchers winners:
Andrew Roberts, St. Joseph
Paul Donovan, Ste. Genevieve

$27,777 Scratchers winner:
*Charles Attebury, Warsaw

$25,000 Scratchers winners:
Charlotte Moss, Cadet
*Sarah Webster, Fairview Heights, Ill., and Corey Howard, Highland, Ill.
*Larry Pennington, Macks Creek
Richard Hinson, Mexico
Charles Strobel, Overland Park, Kan.
Robert Smith, St. Charles
Wanda Collins, St. Louis (63137)
Steven Allmon, Theodosia

$20,000 Scratchers winners:
Kevin Smith, De Soto
Darryl Rhodes, Glen Allen
Carrie Krebbs, Harrisonville
*Charles Nimmo, Republic
Mike Castleberry, Rogersville
*Patricia Hoevelmann, Rosebud
Azel Bristow, St. Peters
David Summerton, Tallapoosa
Rolf Walker, Union

$10,000 Scratchers winners:
Richard Cornell, Anderson
Velitchko Tzvetkov, Ballwin
Cassandra Edmunds, Belton
Helen Myers, Belton
*Louise Rakestraw, Berryville, Ark.
Christopher De La Garza, Blue Springs
James Forgey, Bolivar
Rebecca Dorsey, Bonne Terre
*Justin Griggs, Bowling Green
Donald Jeffries, Catawissa
Keith Kirby, Cuba
Marjorie Richardson, Dellwood
Ellyce Thomas, Florissant
Ronald Mueller, High Ridge
Beverly Hicks, Imperial
Judith Barnett, Independence
John Rodriguez III, Independence
Steven Hunter, Jerseyville, Ill.
Jeannette Wyatt, Kimberling City
Marvel Lee, Leavenworth, Kan.
William Lichius, Lee’s Summit
*Donna Jesse, Mexico
*Sarah Seldal, Moberly
Larry Mitchell, Monett
Donnie Daugherty, Mountain View
Lewis Patterson, North Kansas City
Dana Park, Osceola
Michael Becker, Park Hills
Faye Graff, Perryville
Tony Hufft, Polo
*Kevin Collins, Quincy, Ill.
Andre Landsom, Quincy, Ill.
Charles Pettit, Rocky Comfort
David Minor, Scott City
Denice Lahman, Springfield
Roger Shields, St. Ann
Betty Ahearn, St. Louis (63128)
William Mesey, St. Louis (63116)
Dolley Pappademos, St. Louis (63125)
Valerie Pappademos, St. Louis (63125)
Kevin Presson, St. Louis (63125)
Jeffrey Snook, St. Louis (63123)
Saundra White, St. Louis (63115)
Tadeusz Zmuda, St. Louis (63109)
Madeline Jett, Ste. Genevieve
*Patricia L. Blackerby, Sweet Springs
Michelle Munro, Tyrone, Okla.
Kenneth Buddmeyer, Union
Angie De La Cueva, Waynesville

$6,000 Scratchers winner:
Kevin Dukes, St. Louis (63111)

$5,000 Scratchers winners:
Bettina Miller, Blue Eye
Jody Miller, Blue Eye
John Ward, Cardwell
Sharon Hurley, Cassville
Doris Gray, Columbia
Michael Smith, Festus
Doyle Edwards, Fredericktown
Terri Edwards, Fredericktown
Nanette Genoway, Green City
Amber Hudgens, Greenville
Dustin Neill, Hartville
Shirley Byle, Independence
Frankie Williams, Kansas City (64110)
Velma Knox, Mountain Grove
David Carter, Neosho
Paul Malady, Park Hills
Gary Sheets, Piedmont
Charles Hardesty, Puxico
Tina Adams, Richmond
James Krepps, Scott City
Shane Coursey, Springfield
Patty Field, St Ann
Dianna Bowen, St. Joseph
Darrin Sorrell, Thayer
Lawrence Coleman, Valles Mines
Linda Hatfield, Valles Mines

$3,000 Scratchers winners:
Bobette Walden, Carrollton
Joshua Twenter, Sedalia
Aneta Ytell, St. Joseph

$2,500 Scratchers winners:
Vahedia Harris, Birch Tree
Julie Pace, California; and Alice Heine, Jefferson City
Dud Vaughn, Campbell
Ronald Scott, Charleston
Brenda Rush, Eugene
Homer Smith, Fairfield, Ill.
Aaron Fisher, Strafford
Gayla Crump, Webb City

$2,000 Scratchers winner:
Douglass Sparks, Arnold

$1,002 Scratchers winners:
Elmir Sobo, St. Louis (63116)

$1,000 Scratchers winners:
Michael Fletcher, Adrian
James White, Advance
Edgar Johnson, Affton
Richard McClain, Affton
Bonnie Vassel, Affton
Courtney Lininger, Albany
Mary Smith, Alton
Teresa Smither, Amazonia
Debra Wolfenbarger, Anderson
Nicholas Anderson, Archie
Tamara Fulbright, Arnold
June Nenninger, Arnold
Vilkesh Patel, Arnold
James Von Klemen, Arnold
Eugene Werchow, Arnold
Kay Lane, Aurora
Talbet Sumners, Aurora
Douglas Thomas, Aurora
Lisa Brewer, Auxvasse
Charles Newland, Auxvasse
David Johnsen III, Ava
Vicki Shellenbarger, Avilla
Thomas Byrne, Ballwin
Charles Holmes, Ballwin
Kashif Khurshid, Ballwin
Donald Scott, Ballwin
Perry Preslar, Barnhart
Michael Russell Sr., Barnhart
Michael Russell, Barnhart
John Shue, Barry, Ill.
Dona Coleman, Bates City (won twice)
Terri Nakano, Battlefield
David Patterson, Baylis, Ill.
Shannon Henson, Beech Grove, Ark.
Joyce Morgan, Belgrade
Patrick Boul, Bellerive Acres
Crystal Evans, Belleville, Ill.
Stephen Casterline, Belton
Leonard Roach, Belton
Darrell Rose, Belton
Logan Hodge, Bernie
Vicky Moody, Bernie
Jeanette Stone, Bernie
John Marsh, Berryville, Ark.
Donnie Clemmons, Bethany
Rebecca Clemmons, Bethany
Connie Heuerman, Bethany
Bryan Pash, Bethany
Mark Schmidt, Billings
Robert Strothkamp, Billings
Jess Webb, Billings
Alberta Conaway, Birch Tree
Virginia Detring, Bismarck
Joe Snyder, Bismarck
Linda Schofield, Bland
Melvin Nelson, Blue Eye
Janet Stacy, Blue Eye
Christopher De La Garza, Blue Springs (won twice)
Donald Kilgore, Blue Springs
Toni Lakey, Blue Springs
Joshua O’Donohue, Blue Springs
Charles Rutland, Blytheville, Ark. (won twice)
Nathan Lightle, Bolckow
Tina Kee, Bolivar
Sherri Harris, Bonne Terre
David Kohut, Bonne Terre
Patricia Skaggs, Bonne Terre
Don Burnett, Boonville (won three times)
Noah Heaton, Boonville
Traci Dutton, Branson
Jami Hulse, Branson
Roger Weist, Brighton
Cody Pickens, Brookfield
Marlan Kirsch, Brookline Station
Duane Leimkuehler, Brunswick
Tom Hays, Buffalo
Teresa Gibson, Burdette, Ark.
Susan LeFevre, Butler
William McBee, Butler
Burrell Coonts, Cabool
Richard Couch, Cadet
Mary Lipscomb, Cairo
Royal Kirchner, California
David McCann, Callao
Joan Mason, Camdenton
John McEachron, Camdenton
Sarah Cotton, Cameron
Robert Lewis, Cameron
Rondal Fisher, Campbell
Curtis Pollard, Campbell
Lee Keller, Cape Girardeau
Bonnie Ramsey, Cape Girardeau
Brian Lancaster, Cardwell
John Ward, Cardwell
Jeff Hines, Carl Junction
John Stewart, Carl Junction
Pam Stewart, Carl Junction
Susan Hilton, Carthage (won twice)
Jessica Defer, Cedar Hill
Wallace Erwin Jr., Cedar Hill
Diane Miller, Cedar Hill
James Mueller, Cedar Hill
Kalesha Hees, Centertown
Russell Ray, Centerview
Willard Andrews, Centralia
Henrietta Moore, Charleston
Anthony Sharp, Charleston
Kenneth Lee, Cherokee, Kan.
Charles Behrends, Chesterfield
Ellen Silverstein, Chesterfield
Iancu Tomuta, Chicago, Ill.
Stephen Stewart, Chillicothe
Eddie Martin, Clarksburg
Ila Srivastava, Clayton
Thomas Hackler Jr., Cleveland
Justin Brown, Climax Springs
Kirk Draper, Climax Springs
Savannah Guy, Clinton (won twice)
Richard Milner, Clinton
David Stump, Clinton
Mark Wojnarowski, Cole Camp
David Tettaton, Collinsville, Ill.
Carl Allen, Columbia
Joseph Bess, Columbia
Wilma Burks, Columbia
Mercuri Dey, Columbia
Leola Dunseith, Columbia
Sara Fulner, Columbia
Jody Graves, Columbia (won twice)
Charles Hardin, Columbia
John Jenkins, Columbia
Jaime Lopez, Columbia (won three times)
Annette McPhearson, Columbia
Jean Molano, Columbia
Douglas O’Dell, Columbia
Christy Porter, Columbia
Paul Schoonover, Columbia
Kathleen Sheely, Columbia
Carolyn Straatman, Columbia
Kyle White, Columbia
Author Kelley, Cooter (won twice)
Rhonda Brown, Crane
Betty Woods, Defiance
Stanford Bassin, Des Peres
Blane Adams, Desloge
John Portell, Desloge
Jonathan Barker, De Soto
Sherry Dierks, De Soto
David Mehl, De Soto
Everett Ray, De Soto
Kevin Smith, De Soto
Brett Teal, De Soto
Judy Woodard, De Soto
Melinda Barbour, Dexter
Tommye Dukes, Dexter
Dana McClure, Dexter
Randall Renfro, Dexter
Robin Rogers, Dexter
Edward Russell, Diamond
Retha Bennett, Dixon
Anita Dean, Dixon
Kevin Malone, Dixon
Evangelina Surdam, Dixon
Sharon Garrett, Doniphan
Amanda Spencer, Doniphan
Gerard Arthur, Doolittle
Patricia Scott, Drexel
Shawna Vassar, East Lynne
Jerry Barnes, East Prairie
Diane Kelly, East Prairie
Johnnie Ethridge, Edgar Springs
Justin Hamby, Edgar Springs
John Shackelford, Edgerton
Lydia Young, Edwards
Charles Nelson, El Dorado Springs
Charles Dudley, Eldon
Harry Light, Eldon
Carol Pemberton, Eldon
Bill Porter, Eldon
Murrell Shockley Jr., Eldon
Danny Hunter, Elizabeth, Ark.
Marie Hunter, Elizabeth, Ark.
Cynthia Stewart, Elkland
Kathie De Journett, Ellington
Helen Fears, Ellington
Roy Fox, Ellington
Mary Kramer, Ellisville
Gene Loness, Elsberry
Mary Dumas, Eminence
Ruth Fuqua, Emma
Grace Christiansen, Eureka
Elton Barrett Jr., Evansville, Ind.
Rosie McIntire, Everton
Anita Cates, Excelsior Springs
Terry Collins, Excelsior Springs
Jose Jimenez, Exeter
Michael Sallee, Fair Grove
Gary Sullivan, Fairdealing
Harris Tinnin, Farmington
Joseph Weathers, Farmington
Prentice Meredith, Fayetteville, Ark.
Thomas Beerman, Fenton
Robert Harrison, Fenton
Kathleen Schreiber, Fenton
Herbert Vanostran, Fenton
Marsha Haynes, Festus
Lisa Polston, Festus
John Shadowens, Festus
Nicholas Ueltzen, Festus
Dorothy Burnett, Florissant
Patricia Callahan, Florissant
Sharon Comer, Florissant
Joseph Dunn Jr., Florissant
Calbert Edwards, Florissant
Kelly Jackson, Florissant
Jerry Matlock, Florissant
Yacoub Quomisch, Florissant (won four times)
Randal Russell, Florissant
Ricky Smith, Florissant
Jennifer Tiemann, Florissant
Allen Timme, Florissant
Shelley Running, Foristell
Richard Sipes, Forrest City
Sandra Wright, Franklin (won twice)
Robert Elders Sr., Fredericktown
Gary Irvin, Freeman
Robert Allison, Fulton
Kenneth Bumphrey Jr., Fulton
Christopher Chism, Fulton
Daniel Quick, Fulton
Paul Reymer, Fulton
Thomas Smith, Fulton
Joe Dugan, Galena, Kan.
Christy Deatherage, Gassville
William Schellhamer, Gerald
Dan Lehman, Gladstone
Marion Lyons, Golden
Hiedi Simpson, Granby
Donna Lancaster, Grandview
Duston Murdock, Grandview
Ruth Smith, Grandview
Bradley Wilkins, Grandview
Michelle Judd, Granite City, Ill.
Donald King Jr., Granite City, Ill.
Suzanne Jenkins, Greenfield
Ronda Smith, Greenfield
Steven Jones, Hale
Marcia Dennis, Hallsville
Ronald Russell, Hallsville
Melody Johnston, Hannibal
Gary Rickey, Hannibal
Nancy Walker, Hannibal
Charlotte Rushing, Harrisburg, Ark.
Adam Roberson, Harrison, Ark.
Jason Gipson, Harrisonville
Tad Snell, Harrisonville
William Parsons, Hartville
Fred Stewart, Harviell
Rebecca Smithey, Hawk Point
Carl Romhilt, Hayti
Larry Crum, Hazelwood
Jermaine Fisher, Hazelwood
Ricky Powell, Hazelwood
Lorene Becker, Herculaneum
Roger Penn, Hermann
Joe Daiprai, Higbee
Angline Ellison, Higginsville
Charles Maness, Higginsville
Derrick Stewart, High Ridge
Tim Ward, High Ridge
Leisha Patrick, Highlandville
Thomas Cowley, Highridge
Judith Coleman, Hillsboro
Keith Satterfield, Hindsville, Ark.
Sara Haywood, Holcomb
James Colster, Holden
Larry Knowles, Holden
Robert Borushko Jr., Holt
William Baysinger, Holts Summit
Julie Bochat, Holts Summit
Jeanne Brown, Holts Summit
Alan Clute, Holts Summit
Adam Griffith, Holts Summit
Alberta Wekenborg, Holts Summit
Candy Wyatt, Holts Summit
Deborah Burns, House Springs
James Hutchings, House Springs
Adam Lamar, House Springs
Denise Meikamp, House Springs
George Foley, Houston
Christina Roberts, Houston
Harold Wilson, Iberia
Mark Heibel, Imperial
Tauqeed Bhatti, Independence
Kimberly Cooksey, Independence
William Cromwell, Independence
Karen Fournier, Independence
Grace Langford, Independence
Norman Meyer, Independence
Lora Overturf, Independence
Deborah Richardson, Independence
Barney Williams, Independence
Geneva Huneycutt, Indianapolis, Ind.
John Keith, Indianapolis, Ind.
Joe Quick, Irondale
Loretta Hopper, Irving, Texas
Debra Maglone, Jackson
David Moore, Jackson
Harold Sale, Jasper
Eric Ammerman, Jefferson City
Jeff Cowley, Jefferson City
Nathan Dothage, Jefferson City
Chester Dunn, Jefferson City
Albert Erhart, Jefferson City
Terrie Evans, Jefferson City
Ralph Horn, Jefferson City
Rita Lipskoch, Jefferson City
Douglas Prenger, Jefferson City (won twice)
Charles Pritchard, Jefferson City
Kathleen Rademan, Jefferson City
Jerome Smith, Jefferson City
Gweneth Williams, Jefferson City
Jennifer Williams, Jefferson City
C.D. Albritton-Turner, Jennings
Tina Burrow, Jonesboro, Ark.
Dianne Moss, Jonesboro, Ark.
Jerry Tipton, Jonesboro, Ark.
Lonald Barnes, Jonesburg
Janice Fickle, Joplin
Frank Fogg, Joplin
Dallas Hunt, Joplin
Joseph Johnson, Joplin (won twice)
Richard Johnson, Joplin
Marcia Kimbrough, Joplin
Cindy Masteller, Joplin
Nola Miller, Joplin
Noel Nichols, Joplin
Mary Thomason, Joplin
Christina Warlaumont, Joplin
Earlene Wilson, Joplin
Eva Wilson, Joplin
Ted Kirchner, Kahoka
Dale Distler, Kaiser
Cynthia Bishop, Kansas City (64119)
Leroy Blaylock Jr., Kansas City (64127)
Mary Burch, Kansas City (64134)
Kenneth Daniel, Kansas City (64131)
Eric Davis, Kansas City (64134) (won twice)
Gideon Deng, Kansas City (64155)
Phillip Denny, Kansas City (64133)
Stephanie Dodson, Kansas City (64131)
Scott Guilkey, Kansas City (64119)
Floyd Jackson, Kansas City (64133)
Kathleen Jolliff, Kansas City (64118)
Betty Kessner, Kansas City (64146)
Brian Kiser, Kansas City (64157)
Leonard Krider, Kansas City (64134)
Louis Lenz, Kansas City (64116)
Anna Leonard, Kansas City (64126)
Larry Leslie, Kansas City (64117)
Coleta Martin, Kansas City (64133)
Todd McKiddy, Kansas City (64117)
Asif Mehmood, Kansas City (64134)
Marvin Meyer, Kansas City (64155)
Steven Nesbitt, Kansas City (64111)
Jacqueline Odems, Kansas City (64130)
Shirley Partee, Kansas City (64131)
Jeremy Pearson, Kansas City (64155)
Delbert Preston, Kansas City (64126)
Mahfuzur Rahman, Kansas City (64133)
Alfred Roberts, Kansas City (64127)
Thomas Schollars, Kansas City (64116)
Adolph Strobbe, Kansas City (64117)
S. Topchian, Kansas City (64114) (won twice)
Cecelia Tucker, Kansas City (64127)
David Weiss, Kansas City (64111)
Keith Dowell, Kansas City, Kan.
Albert White, Kansas City, Kan.
Jack Looney, Kearney
Tiffany Jones, Kennett
Melissa Lemons, Kennett
Brian Duquette, King City
Joe Collins, Kirbyville
Jerry Bunch, Kirksville
Billy Gordy, Kirksville
Lila Seals, Kirksville
Roberta Williams, Kirksville
Cynthia Burquin, Kirkwood
Sean Rosvall, Kirkwood
Gayla Braley, Kissee Mills
James Coffland, Knob Noster
Susan Higgins, La Grange
Shirley Vahle, La Grange
Ules Holder, Lake Ozark
David Dalton, Lake St. Louis
Juan De La Paz, Lake St. Louis
Robert Vipperman, Lake Wales, Fla.
Pattie Oberlechner, Lake Winnebago
Shannon Kohrs, LaMonte
Virginia Martin, LaMonte
Judy Green, Lampe
Mark McCauley, Lampe (won twice)
Layman Moore, Lampe
Patricia Wood, Lampe (won twice)
Jimmy Townsend, Lathrop
Janice Basnett, Lebanon
Dana Davis, Lebanon
David Deckard, Lebanon
Martha Schneider, Lebanon
John York, Lebanon
Phyllis Branstetter, Lee’s Summit
David Brooks, Lee’s Summit
Courtney Gillard, Lee’s Summit
Claude Rains, Lee’s Summit
Beverly Ranville, Lee’s Summit
Barry Roberts, Lee’s Summit
Richard Roeder, Lee’s Summit
Jerry Sanford, Lee’s Summit
Shakera Scott, Lee’s Summit
Gregory Maynard, Leetonia, Ohio (won five times)
David Lloyd, Leslie
James Lacy, Liberty
Todd Smith, Liberty
Cycelia Vaughn, Lincoln
Randy Miller, Little Rock, Ark.
Miria Dora, Louisiana
Laura Goree, Louisiana
Jasper Jackson, Luxora, Ark.
Rodney Moulder, Macks Creek
Larry Pennington, Macks Creek
Beth Dixon, Macon
Angel Hartung, Macon
Glennen Weber, Macon
John Gastler, Madison
Warren Salmons, Madison
Linda Rhine, Malden
Kenneth Hammelman, Manchester
Jane Lazier, Manchester (won twice)
Scott Everett, Manhattan, Kan.
John Miller, Mansfield
Sylvia Clark, Marionville
Steve Williams, Marmaduke, Ark.
Johnny Reading, Marshall
George Hallett, Marshfield
Sherrill McGee-Smith, Marshfield
Joanna Meyer, Marshfield
Tina Smith, Marshfield
Barbara Halford, Marston
Karen Becker, Marthasville
Ibrahim Albattah, Maryland Heights (won twice)
Joanne Baker, Maryland Heights
Peter Kapusniak, Maryland Heights
Hoang Nguyen, Maryland Heights
Gerry Pearl, Maysville
William Skelton Jr., McDougal, Ark.
Betty Chervek, Mckittrick
James Caldwell, Meadville
Joshua Walling, Merriam Woods
Wilma George, Mexico
David Jones, Mexico
Austin Swon, Mexico
Deborah Bridgeman, Millersville
Vernon Matheney, Milo
Constance Yount, Mindenmines
John Woodruff, Mineral Point
Franklin Fowlkes, Moberly
William Sly, Moberly
John Winkler, Moberly
Dawn Bartha, Monett
Heather Durham, Monett
Rita Hoyer, Monett
Elizabeth Rattles, Monett
Evelyn Winsea, Monett
Charles Workes, Monett
Ralph Lemongelli, Monroe City
Allan Tarrants, Montgomery City
Josh Walters, Montreal
Cliff Rost, Morrison
Kenneth Tow, Moscow Mills
Blake Huff, Mountain Grove
Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove
W.J. Smith, Mountain Grove
Stephanie Thompson, Mountain Grove
Charles Johnson, Mountain Home, Ark.
Victor Collins, Mountain View
Bernice Wormley, Neck City
Lana Barnes, Neosho
Danny Hilton, Neosho
Laura Wallace, Neosho
Donald Armstrong, Nevada
Connie McCoy, Nevada
Tom Senkevech, Nevada
Henry Shumaker Jr., Nevada
Phillip Farris, New Bloomfield
Vickie Haslag, New Franklin
Astra Hansen, Newburg (won twice)
Lawrence Turnbull, Newburg
Diana Budd, Nixa
Linda Burkhart, Nixa
Patsy Burkhart, Nixa
Dennis Landers, Nixa
Almandina Salud-Ruiz, Nixa
Allen Scott, Nixa
Matt Twerdun, Nixa
Michael Neal, Noble
Linda Demo, Oak Grove
David Maintz, Oak Ridge
Michael Baker, Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Sharilyn Pauls, Odessa
Sherri Balcom, O’Fallon
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
Susan Purnell, O’Fallon
Larry Schock, O’Fallon
Daniel Spain, O’Fallon
Richard Sparling, O’Fallon
Donna Carter, O’Fallon
Edward Duba, O’Fallon
Cynthia Hall, O’Fallon
Thomas McCormack, O’Fallon
Michael McGaughey, O’Fallon
Christine Schulte, O’Fallon
Daniel Spain, O’Fallon
Alva Vaughn Jr., O’Fallon
Eric Luu, Olathe, Kan.
Steven Chambers, Olpe, Kan.
Tamara Sanders, Oran
William Boyd, Osage Beach
Michele Stone, Otterville
Kathleen Baker, Overland (won twice)
Marilee Breeding, Overland
Charles Gardner Sr., Overland
Carolyn Snell, Overland
Donna Limberg, Owensville
Elizabeth Wright, Owensville
Don Elliott, Ozark
Genevieve Garland, Ozark
Donna Glidewell, Ozark
Justin Glidewell, Ozark
Glen Holcomb Jr., Ozark
Tim Jones, Ozark
Ronald Lawson, Ozark
Emmett Reed Jr., Ozark
Herbert Cantrell, Pacific
Nancy Shannon, Palmyra
Evelyn Clark, Paragould, Ark.
John Contos, Paragould, Ark.
Paul Vardell, Paragould, Ark.
Linda Macklin, Park Hills
Rebecca Wilkinson, Park Hills
Richard Kepner, Pattonsburg
Sarah Burnette, Perryville
Kathrine Molenaar, Pierce City
Sandra Carlock, Pilot Knob
Carla Guyll, Pineville
Kathryn Guthier, Platte City
Joe Naylor, Platte City (won twice)
James Holzbaur, Pleasant Hill
Robert Slayden Jr., Pleasant Hill
Ethel Gerard, Pleasant Hope
Louis Hannaford, Pocahontas, Ark.
Mark Teegarden, Polo
Balinda Armor, Poplar Bluff
Debbie Boles, Poplar Bluff
Shane Bridgewater, Poplar Bluff
Harvey Davis, Poplar Bluff
Henry Harris, Poplar Bluff
Laura Hodge, Poplar Bluff
Dennis Worley, Poplar Bluff
Jessie Brown, Portageville
Stephen Roberts, Portageville
Lottie Stafford, Portageville
Michael Terrett, Portageville
Rick Blair, Potosi
Eugene Niethe, Potosi
James Prichard, Potosi
Joyce Hartsook, Powersite
Ronald Mack, Prairie Du Sac, Wis.
Barbara Darby, Prairie Village, Kan.
Thomas Fries, Prairie Village, Kan.
Donald Knight, Prairie Village, Kan.
Tony Weaver, Purdy
Jason Blackwell, Quincy, Ill.
Rodney Downey, Raymore
David Rogers, Raymore
Emily Deane, Raytown
Diana Johnson, Raytown
Weldon Poarch Jr., Raytown
Michael Stanley, Raytown (won twice)
Inas Thalji, Raytown
Travis Isaacs, Reeds Spring
Richard Walters, Reeds Spring
Jessica Bryant, Republic
Jerry Maxwell, Republic
Maureen Wittek, Republic
Norman Wilson, Richland (won twice)
John McCoy, Rifle, Colo.
Michael Bedwell, Robertsville
Josh Ulkus, Robertsville
Monte Hutchison, Rocheport
Charles McCall, Rock Hill
Keri Garst, Rock Port
David Horton, Rocky Comfort
Sharon Lanford, Rogers, Ark.
Kim Clines, Rogersville
Susan Fairchild, Rogersville
Paul Lundquist, Rogersville
Dustin Markle, Rogersville
Donald Barklage, Rolla
Michael Combs, Rolla
Mark Reece Jr., Rolla
Joshua Shepherd, Rolla
James Turner, Rolla
Doyle Clifton, Rose Bud, Ark.
Roger Schnieders, Russellville
Jesse Chounard, Salem
Steve Plank, Salem
Donald Kingston, Salem, Ark.
Dale Jackson, Salisbury
Denise Walser, Salisbury (won twice)
David Hill, Sandoval, Ill.
Florence Calhoun, Scott City
Shirley Josey, Scott City
Robert Wilson, Scott City
Meave Backer, Sedalia
William Gordon, Sedalia
Ron Huhman, Sedalia
Dennis Hursman, Sedalia
Violet Johnson, Sedalia
Amanda Klein, Sedalia
Derek Naylor, Sedalia
Anna Potts, Sedalia
Kevin Richards, Sedalia
Larry Scott, Sedalia
James Steele II, Sedalia
Raymond Venable, Sedalia
David Werner, Sedalia
Valerie Wiseman, Sedalia
Jerry Trinkle, Seligman
Bernard Gavin, Seymour
Joann Wormington, Seymour
John Zigler, Seymour
Ruby Arment, Shelbyville
Eugene Wehner, Shrewsbury
Marsha Dowling, Sikeston
Larry Hathcock, Sikeston
Edward Miller, Sikeston
Tyrell White, Sikeston
Richard Evans, Silex
Robert Fullerton, Siloam Springs, Ark.
John Markovich, Slater
Diana Polansky, Smithville
Jesus Torres, Smithville
Travis Bullington, Sparta
Kelly Edmonds, Sparta
Lisa Marrow, Sparta
Henrietta Hill, Springdale, Ark.
Amanda Abushaar, Springfield
Kirk Addison, Springfield (won twice)
Harry Ballard, Springfield
Eugene Black, Springfield
Helen Bramel, Springfield
Gary Britton, Springfield
Jeff Bronson, Springfield
Christine Burnett, Springfield
Dennis Cheek, Springfield
Trancy Clark, Springfield
Mary Cloud, Springfield
Erick Coble, Springfield
Mary Darpino, Springfield
Charles Dickens, Springfield
Maria Garland, Springfield
Vera Green, Springfield
Joe Greene, Springfield
Tatiana Guzun, Springfield
Mary Holloman, Springfield
Rickey Johnson, Springfield
Lance Kilgore, Springfield
Judy Loper, Springfield
Tim Love, Springfield
Tana Miller, Springfield
Katherine Morton, Springfield
Nathan Mounce, Springfield
Angela Newsome, Springfield
Harold Pennington, Springfield
Freddie Ray, Springfield (won twice)
Janice Sevy, Springfield
Wayne Sharpe, Springfield
Cecil Slavings, Springfield
Judy Smith, Springfield
Melissa Sutherland, Springfield
Alfredo Valle, Springfield
Sandra Vaughan, Springfield
Justin Wagner, Springfield
Lloyd Wallace, Springfield
Melanie Weter-Hutton, Springfield
Virginia Williams, Springfield
Vicki Wood, Springfield
Jon Becker, St. Ann
Jennifer Henderson, St. Ann
Robin Bird, St. Charles
Michael Campbell, St. Charles
Judy Frye, St. Charles
Ryan Hopkins, St. Charles
Tracy Ilgenfritz, St. Charles
David Janke, St. Charles
Ryan Kirn, St. Charles
Tina Losing, St. Charles
Laura Morris, St. Charles
Rosalind Steele-Wash, St. Charles
Lois Wyeth, St. Charles
Janet Ray, St. Francisville, Ill.
Patricia Bates, St. James
Donald Floyd, St. John
Troy McGraw, St. John
Lois Pickens, St. John
Mark Pickett, St. John
Kimberly Crotty, St. Joseph
Paul Donaldson, St. Joseph
Ryan Eaton, St. Joseph
Betsy Faulk, St. Joseph
Carina Gilmore, St. Joseph
Michael Gromowski, St. Joseph
Thomas Mangos, St. Joseph
Charles Pierce, St. Joseph
Angela Pike, St. Joseph
Pamela Stewart, St. Joseph
Joe Zippilli, St. Joseph
Melody Allen, St. Louis (63147)
Wonnetta Anderson, St. Louis (63135)
John Arellano, St. Louis (63146)
Muluken Asmamaw, St. Louis (63114)
James Atkins, St. Louis (63104)
Christopher Banta, St. Louis (63125)
Richard Bax, St. Louis (63118)
John Beans, St. Louis (63136)
Shelia Beck, St. Louis (63121)
Stacy Bertelsmeyer, St. Louis (63136)
Dorothy Bielicki, St. Louis (63134)
John Bishop, St. Louis (63123)
Joyce Blackey, St. Louis (63116)
Lawrence Blackmon, St. Louis (63107)
Dorothy Bock, St. Louis (63109)
Jeanette Bowen, St. Louis (63127) (won twice)
Addie Brewer, St. Louis (63118)
Donald Briggs, St. Louis (63116)
Marshall Brockman, St. Louis (63141)
Dennis Brooks, St. Louis (63112)
Kaela Brooks, St. Louis (63112)
Robert Brooks, St. Louis (63109) (won twice)
Ralonda Christian, St. Louis (63136)
Tim Cobb, St. Louis (63126)
Nanette Cobbins, St. Louis (63116)
Heather Cobillas, St. Louis (63110)
Bobby Colburn, St. Louis (63125)
Dennis Courtois, St. Louis (63125)
Phillip Crews, St. Louis (63116)
Katina Cross, St. Louis (63112)
Charles Dowd, St. Louis (63125) (won twice)
Robert Eberhardt Jr., St. Louis (63125)
Charles Edmund, St. Louis (63130)
Martin Flannery, St. Louis (63146)
Hansel Fultz, St. Louis (63126)
James Garrison, St. Louis (63129)
Mary Geiser, St. Louis (63129)
Wayne Granda, St. Louis (63116)
Martha Gregory, St. Louis (63136)
Tuan Ha, St. Louis (63123)
Steven Hardin, St. Louis (63111)
Debra Harper, St. Louis (63113)
Gordon Hartweger Jr., St. Louis (63146)
Marie Heath, St. Louis (63123)
Beatrice Hollander, St. Louis (63130)
E. Hollycross, St. Louis (63125) (won twice)
Tabitha Huskey, St. Louis (63129)
Rhonda Ison, St. Louis (63139)
Herman Jackson, St. Louis (63130)
Larhonda Jackson, St. Louis (63111)
Morris Jackson, St. Louis (63125)
Genevieve Johansen, St. Louis (63131)
Lola Johnson, St. Louis (63106)
Nathaniel Johnson, St. Louis (63118)
Victoria Johnson, St. Louis (63109)
Jeffrey Jones, St. Louis (63130)
Sheri Kates, St. Louis (63135)
Rhonda Kelley, St. Louis (63116)
Betty Lovelace, St. Louis (63130)
Jessica Lowe, St. Louis (63109)
Joseph Lynn, St. Louis (63131)
Ronald McCampbell, St. Louis (63134)
Henry McRath, St. Louis (63110)
Spyridon Mellos, St. Louis (63126) (won twice)
Georgia Miller, St. Louis (63125)
Larry Milton, St. Louis (63118)
Carol Moehle, St. Louis (63125)
Gregory Moore, St. Louis (63157)
Linda Muller, St. Louis (63139)
John Murphy, St. Louis (63125)
Carolyn Neal, St. Louis (63138)
Pham Nguyen, St. Louis (63116)
Joelene Olms, St. Louis (63139)
Satish Patel, St. Louis (63128)
Stephanie Perry, St. Louis (63108)
Mike Rapelje, St. Louis (63111)
Mark Rettke, St. Louis (63136)
Florine Roddie, St. Louis (63106)
Jeffrey Schaefer, St. Louis (63125)
Nandkumarie Seeram, St. Louis (63131)
Fred Silver, St. Louis (63108)
Andrew Smith, St. Louis (63123)
Chasity Stegall, St. Louis (63116)
Percy Taylor Jr., St. Louis (63134)
Thomas Texier, St. Louis (63125)
Robert Therrell, St. Louis (63125)
Joetta Todd, St. Louis (63136)
Beverly Wakefield, St. Louis (63137)
Amanda Wallace, St. Louis (63109)
David Wiegand, St. Louis (63125)
Keymorah Williams, St. Louis (63113)
Naomi Wilson, St. Louis (63106)
Delores Wings, St. Louis (63113)
Allen Young, St. Louis (63130)
Katye Young, St. Louis (63130)
Timothy Berlener, St. Peters
Denice Bradshaw, St. Peters
James Kinzel, St. Peters
Dianne Kornberger, St. Peters
Kathy Mattli, St. Peters
Carla Randell, St. Peters
Joseph Prince, Ste. Genevieve
Connie Hyer, Stover
Charlie Lee, Stover
Aaron Fisher, Strafford
John Morton, Strafford
Tonia Tabor, Strafford
Brian Sutton, Success
Jeffrey Hermann, Sullivan
Sharon Meyer, Sullivan
Donald Miller, Sullivan
John Bandy, Summersville
William Crane, Summersville
Diane Anderson, Sunrise Beach (won twice)
Kelvin Smith, Sunrise Beach
Julie Rowles, Syracuse (won twice)
James Baker, Trenton
Glenda Hicks, Trenton
Ronald Carson Jr., Troy
Kenneth Dahmer, Troy
Kenneth Stone, Troy
Marvin Patterson, Ulman
Donald Blackwell, Union
Laurie Clayton, Union
Deborah Eye, Union (won twice)
Warren Gregory, Union
Ivan Marshall, Union
Alvin Merrit, University City
Derek Morgan, University City
Ruth Wetzel, Utica
Kelly Dills, Versailles
Chad Hardey, Versailles
Catherine Faulkner, Vichy
Christina Barton, Vienna
Letha Sloan, Vinita Park
Linda Weaver, Walnut Grove
Terry Green, Walnut Shade
Imogene Talbert, Warrensburg
Richard Chappius, Warrenton
Cindy Hall, Warrenton
Vincent Jaggie, Warrenton
Gary Ostoff, Warrenton
Mark Hartley, Warsaw
Sandra Weatherford, Washburn
John Anglin, Washington
Matthew McDonald, Washington
Laverne Schelich, Washington
Ann Stemmley, Washington
Vera Stone, Waterloo, Ill.
Kathleen Trent, Waterloo, Ill.
Gerald Dilley, Wathena, Kan.
Bernard Easton, Waynesville
Vincent Panowicz, Wentzville
David Rethmeier, Wentzville
James Eggert, West. Plains
Rodney Harper, West. Plains
Thomas Lamb, West. Plains
Kevin Puckett, West. Plains
Eddie Moore, Wildwood
Greg Lisenby, Willard
Dwight Maples, Willard
Laurie McCroskey, Willard
Lois Hales, Willow Springs
Sherry Hefley, Willow Springs
Karla Haas, Winfield (won twice)
Tina Stotler, Winfield
Christina Craig, Winona
Claude McBride, Winona

**Standard state and federal withholding taxes are paid on the prize value.

*News releases are available.







Follow Us On